Registered participants

Easter Island 34 km (September 6, 2020)

Number Name Sex Year Country City Club
401 Vadim Miasniankin m 1986 Ukraine Lviv  
402 Марія Москалець f 1993 Ukraine Київ Ukrainian Trail League
403 Олена Захарченко f 1971 Ukraine Енергодар  
404 Роман Могильов m 1986 Ukraine Київ  
405 Дмитро Розяєв m 1970 Ukraine Київ  
406 Roman Svabensky m 1970 Czech Republic Brno RunGo Brno CZ
407 Микита Прус m 1998 Ukraine Львів  
408 Євгеній Свирський m 1980 Ukraine Мукачево  
410 Олександр Пугач m 1982 Ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
412 Ігор Биханов m 1985 Ukraine Соледар NaCl
413 Володимир Воронін m 1976 Ukraine Содедар NaCl
414 Анастасія Чертова f 1989 Ukraine Kyiv  
423 Олег Зубач m 1981 Ukraine Івано-Франківськ  
424 Ярослав Ведмідь m 1978 Ukraine Київ Endurance School
426 Євгеній Єрмоленко m 1987 Ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
428 Volodymyr Khanas m 1984 Ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
429 Daniel Widstrand m 1974 Sweden Stockholm Winterhyttan Trail
430 Lars Roos m 1976 Sweden Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
431 Євген Васюр m 1979 Ukraine Київ  
432 Mathias Widstrand m 1973 Sweden Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
435 Володимир Mасний m 1979 Ukraine жидчів  
436 Сергій Дубіль m 1985 Ukraine Львів Ліга Доброго Бігу
437 Stepan Kobelyev m 1973 Ukraine Львів Без клубу
442 Максим Леонтьєв m 1992 Ukraine Ірпінь  
443 Олексій Жабуровський m 1991 Ukraine Київ DoubleTrouble
446 Oleksandr Zagrebelnyi m 1991 Ukraine Київ Nike Run Club/KyivRunners
447 Тарас Березюк m 1979 Ukraine Львів RUN4U
448 Себастян Чорба m 1983 Ukraine Сколе Skole Run
449 Дмитро Паламарчук m 1976 Ukraine Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
452 Анатолій Герасимов m 1981 Ukraine Сколе Skole Trail Running
453 Amy Mcgoldrick f 1974 United States Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine
454 Максим Петрів m 1992 Ukraine Львів  
455 Вадим Дейнека m 1984 Ukraine Бiла Церква Deaf Trail Club B.C.
456 Andrii Lytvyn m 1987 Ukraine Lviv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
457 Volodymyr Shyrochuk m 1993 Ukraine Lviv  
458 Ihor Pylypiv m 1989 Ukraine Zhydachiv Gutsul runnnig club
459 Денис Загоруй m 1991 Ukraine Киев  
460 Віталій Кузнєцов m 1977 Ukraine Київ Agrii Ukraine
461 Станіслав Литвиненко m 1990 Ukraine Київ  
462 Тетяна Рац f 1971 Ukraine Львів  
463 Тетяна Андронова f 1982 Ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
464 Matt Mozingo m 1981 Ukraine Vinnytsia  
465 Дмитрий Гусев m 1984 Ukraine Житомир  
466 Viktor Kiselov m 1970 Ukraine Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
467 Тимофій Синянський m 1987 Ukraine Ірпінь  
468 Олександр Єршов m 1993 Ukraine Київ  
469 Віталій Шпильчин m 1986 Ukraine Київ  
470 Ігор Рудь m 1990 Ukraine Львів  
471 Леся Яковенко f 1994 Ukraine Київ  
472 Андрій Калічак m 1983 Ukraine Стрий Perfectial Running Club
473 Женя Джадан m 1991 Ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
474 Iuliia Onyshchenko f 1979 Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
475 Taras Pataman m 1982 Ukraine Львів К-2
476 Наталія Бабець f 1992 Ukraine Lviv  
477 Сергій Малохатько m 1980 Ukraine Кропивницький  
478 Юрій Дробенко m 1986 Ukraine львів  
479 Олег Маринич m 1986 Ukraine Виноградів  
480 Tamara Solovei f 1983 Ukraine Софіївська Борщагівка Salomon RCU
481 Микола Соловей m 1974 Ukraine Софіївська Борщагівка Salomon Running Club Ukraine
482 Роман Почтовнюк m 1983 Ukraine Львів Perfectial Running club
483 Олег Толстов m 1990 Ukraine Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
484 Ihor Yurchenko m 1976 Ukraine Zhitomir  
485 Ольга Кучер f 1992 Ukraine Львів  
486 Микола Ковтонюк m 1995 Ukraine Київ  
487 Igor Dji m 1976 Ukraine Київ  
488 Андрій Лобанов m 1981 Ukraine Львів  
489 Іванна Царевич f 1983 Ukraine Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
490 Сергій Билим m 1992 Ukraine Київ -
491 Антоніна Черній f 1989 Ukraine Львів  
492 Oleksandr Prokopenko m 1987 Ukraine Lviv  
493 Зіновій Урсул m 1960 Ukraine с.Зубра  
494 Yevheniia Kosynska f 1978 Ukraine Черкассы  
495 Роман Чепіль m 1968 Ukraine Lviv Leo-Team
496 Ілля М‘ятка m 1991 Ukraine Київ Nike Run Club
497 Станіслав Вівденко m 1981 Ukraine Київ  
498 Руслан Ленько m 1980 Ukraine Тернопіль  
499 Maksym Popenko m 1990 Ukraine Київ  
500 Володимир Попенко m 1956 Ukraine Київ  
501 Aleksandr Husar m 1993 Ukraine Rakhiv  
502 Микола Хиль m 1989 Ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
503 Roman Dmytruk m 1975 Ukraine Львів-Винники LTRC
504 Ivan Bakun m 1994 Ukraine Lviv  
505 Максим Цюпа m 1986 Ukraine Львів  
506 Василь Ребрик m 1993 Ukraine Львів -
507 Юліан Василів-Немировський m 1993 Ukraine Львів