Registered participants

Yavoryna 101 km (September 5, 2020)

Number Name Sex Year Country City Club
1 Andriy Pestov m 1991 Ukraine Lviv  
2 Vitalii Krasov m 1986 Ukraine Львів High Runner`s
8 Тарас Заваляк m 1994 Ukraine Львів  
9 Богдан Кудряшов m 1989 Ukraine Сміла  
11 Сергій Гоцуляк m 1979 Ukraine Миколаїв  
13 Kyrylo Kudinov m 1980 Ukraine Irpin city Тоска и печаль
17 Janis Rozitis m 1988 Latvia Riga  
18 Igors Jegorovs m 1985 Latvia Sigulda  
19 Володимир Фіалка m 1990 Ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
28 Matúš Koprivňák m 1994 Slovakia Tovarné Tovarné
34 Andrii Korzh m 1969 Ukraine kyiv  
35 Dmytro Zahorodnii m 1994 Ukraine Южне  
39 Григорий Боровенский m 1978 Ukraine Запорожье  
40 Владимир Турубаров m 1981 Ukraine Запорожье  
41 Vitalii Vovchik m 1979 Ukraine Chumalevo nolimit adventure club
42 Микола Перехожук m 1988 Ukraine Львів  
43 Sergii Tkachenko m 1989 Ukraine Київ Horns and Hooves
45 Олександр Рачек m 1987 Ukraine Харьков  
46 Олена Хашко f 1987 Ukraine Київ  
47 Тетяна Шурубор f 1972 Ukraine Київ ENDURANCE SCHOOL
48 Олександр Скороход m 1984 Ukraine Київ Time2trail
49 Андрей Тригубенко m 1985 Ukraine Полтава Forward Bank Run Team
50 Vasyl Letsyn m 1983 Ukraine Івано-Франківськ Iron Team Cadence
51 Yaroslav Voloshchuk m 1984 Ukraine Івано-Франківськ Iron Team Cadence
52 Olha Tyshkovets f 1983 Ukraine Львів  
53 Дмитрій Сударєв m 1987 Ukraine Kyiv Track & Speed
54 Dmytro Mikhieiev m 1980 Ukraine Krivoy Rog  
55 Андрей Александров m 1985 Ukraine Київ  
56 Torsten Oswald m 1970 Germany Kiev Endurance_Zaharova
57 Сергій Сапіга m 1970 Ukraine файге місто Тернопіль @komanda Ture
59 Дарья Дейснер f 1984 Ukraine Киев -
60 Max Odnovolyk m 1989 Ukraine Черкаси  
61 Ievgeniia Trygub f 1983 Ukraine Kyiv Endurance school
62 Ольга Артеменко f 1985 Ukraine Київ Endurance School
63 Петро Різник m 1978 Ukraine Київ  
64 Надія Мельник f 1974 Ukraine Луцьк OK WOLF
65 Владислав Гапанович m 1985 Ukraine Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
66 Станислав Овчинников m 1990 Ukraine Kiev  
67 Dariia Bodnar f 1984 Ukraine Lviv Lviv Trail Running Club, Endurance school
68 Михайло Майстренко m 1992 Ukraine Дніпро  
69 Тетяна Счастливенко-Слезінська f 1983 Ukraine Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
70 Maryna Trygubenko f 1990 Ukraine Kyiv  
71 Oleksandr Luzin m 1987 Ukraine Киев, Украина BLACKROLL
72 Мальвина Лачинян f 1987 Ukraine Киев Бег Бровары
73 Валерій Караульний m 1968 Ukraine Київ KM Running Club
74 Олег Данилюк m 1991 Ukraine Львів  
75 Роман Процик m 1985 Ukraine Івано-франківськ Iron Team Cadence