Зареєстровані учасники

Драконова Гора 20 км (16 червня 2018)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
601 Вікторія Ільніцька ж 1993 Україна Київ  
603 Євгеній Гостіщев ч 1991 Україна Кропивницький / Львів  
604 Vadim Miasniankin ч 1986 Україна Lviv  
605 Арсен Петров ч 1998 Україна Херсон  
606 Віталій Єляшевський ч 1987 Україна Львів  
607 Михаил Бойко ч 1986 Україна Киев ArtamonovTeam
608 Андрій Василиця ч 1988 Україна Львів  
609 Сергей Качан ч 1977 Україна Днепр  
610 Олександр Макодзеба ч 1982 Україна Vinnitsa Vin Run4Fun
611 Альона Шураєва ж 2006 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
612 Надія Блащук ж 1987 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
613 Олексій Безруков ч 1981 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
614 Дмитро Іванов ч 1985 Україна Луцьк  
615 Ірина Скрикуляк ж 1996 Україна Чернівці Pulse Running Team
616 Олександр Цопа ч 1987 Україна Чернівці Pulse Running Team
617 Антонина Щербина ж 1986 Україна Черновцы Pulse Running Team
618 Денис Осадцив ч 1983 Україна Черновцы Pulse Running Team
619 Володимир Пінтилюк ч 1982 Україна Чернівці Pulse Running Team
620 Роман Гнатів ч 1986 Україна Львів SC ULTRA
621 Milena Ptaszyńska ж 1989 Польща Mrozy Kosmolów TEAM
622 Ігор Нєізвєстний ч 1968 Україна Кривий Ріг on site kr
623 Василий Бабынин ч 1972 Україна Кривой Рог On site KR
624 Ірина Смолій ж 1981 Україна Київ Salomon RC Ukraine
625 Иван Паплевка ч 1990 Білорусь Логойск #АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь
626 Микола Крамаренко ч 1981 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
627 Денис Ясінський ч 1986 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
628 Ігор Новак ч 1978 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
629 Марта Цимбаліста ж 1984 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
630 Valerii Makaikin ч 1973 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
631 Оксана Собко ч 1979 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
632 Вадим Собко ч 1982 Україна Львiв SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
633 Yarema Kit ч 1985 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
634 Катерина Сеньків ж 1988 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
635 Андрій Біда ч 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
636 Галина Боднар ж 1979 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
637 Роксана Бондаренко ж 1984 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
638 Вікторія Фадіна ж 1991 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
639 Yana Chorna ж 1996 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
640 Олександр Пугач ч 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
641 Mariya Polishchuk ж 1979 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
642 Юлія Костельна ж 1992 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
643 Игорь Процко ч 1992 Україна Kyiv Беги, батя, беги!
644 Андрій Шведюк ч 1985 Україна Вінниця Vin Run4Fun
645 Галина Брановська ж 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
646 Андрій Афросімов ч 1978 Україна Вінниця Vin Run4Fun
647 Юрій Зверянський ч 1983 Україна Вінниця Vin Run4Fun
648 Paulina Jagodzińska ж 1982 Польща Mielec Zabiegani Mielec/Wkurw_Team
649 Ольга Олійник ж 1994 Україна Львів dodgi
650 Сергій Осадчий ч 1991 Україна Київ  
651 Ольга Серік ж 1981 Україна Київ Sparta Runners Club
652 Roman Lysenko ч 1988 Україна Львів  
653 Kateryna Galchanska ж 1990 Україна Kyiv  
654 Катерина Лісова ж 1993 Україна Київ  
655 Олександр Скороход ч 1984 Україна Київ  
656 Наталья Кобзаренко ж 1988 Україна Киев  
657 Mariya Domchak ж 1985 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Runing Club
658 Андрій Бумба ч 1973 Україна Skole  
659 Roman Dovbush ч 1985 Україна Львів Ultra
660 Анна Аніщенко ж 1987 Україна Київ  
661 Роман Данильчук ч 1980 Україна Vinnitsa VinRun4Fun
662 Bekir Cakaroglu ч 1987 Туреччина Izmir IZELTAS
663 Віктор Задорожнюк ч 1995 Україна Київ adidas Runners Kyiv
664 Михайло Туряниця ч 1986 Україна Ужгород  
665 Орест Яцишин ч 1977 Україна Львів  
666 Aliaksandryna Turchenko ж 1991 Білорусь Minsk  
667 Nataliia Usenko ж 1986 Україна Київ  
668 Віктор Антонюк ч 1986 Україна Одеса  
669 Светлана Федченко ж 1990 Україна Сумы Sparta
670 Андрій Очеретюк ч 1991 Україна Макарів СК "Юніор"
671 Małgorzata Banaś ж 1969 Польща Rzeszów  
672 Валерій Шапочка ч 1975 Україна львів ZernoVita, актив-клуб
673 Misha Savchuk ч 1995 Україна Lviv BotsCrew
674 Roman Rodomansky ч 1990 Україна Львів  
675 Олег Зубач ч 1981 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
676 Олексій Місюра ч 1979 Україна Київ  
677 Николай Саустенко ч 1987 Україна Киев SalomonRC
678 Юлій Верста ч 1981 Україна Львів ZernoVita
679 Антон Медвєдєв ч 1988 Україна Львів  
680 Дмитрий Розяев ч 1970 Україна Киев  
681 Альберт Оскома ч 1982 Україна Киев adidas Runners Kyiv
682 Євгеній Єрмоленко ч 1987 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
683 Julia Mironova ж 1997 Україна Львів  
684 Юрій Саврук ч 1970 Україна Червоноград Gutsul runing club
685 Євген Сімонов ч 1982 Україна Київ  
686 Лариса Саврук ж 1970 Україна Червоноград Gutsul runing club
687 Павло Погородній ч 1988 Україна Київ Whiskeey
688 Taras Lapytskyi ч 1989 Україна Львів  
689 Руслан Дриль ч 1987 Україна Сколе SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
690 Андрій Лапицький ч 1985 Україна Львів  
691 Тарас Березюк ч 1979 Україна Львів RUN4U
692 Олександра Котельнікова ж 1995 Україна Київ  
693 Oksana Ohiyevych ж 1984 Україна Kyiv  
694 Оксана Швед ж 1981 Україна Сколе/Київ LEVEL
695 Олексій Зайченко ч 1988 Україна Київ  
696 Ігор Флюнт ч 1998 Україна Львів  
697 Тетяна Шурубор ж 1972 Україна Київ ENDURANCE SCHOOL
698 Nazar Hembara ч 1995 Україна Lviv BotsCrew
699 Володимир Ханас ч 1984 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
700 Юліанна Цурік ж 1987 Україна Черновцы Run Family
701 Олег Соболта ч 1996 Україна Львів Shypshyna Run Club
702 Роман Дунець ч 1981 Україна Львів Gutsul running club
703 Володимир Марусяк ч 1989 Україна Львів Trilewy
704 Artem Tretyakov ч 1983 Україна Lviv TRYLEWY
705 Леся Яковенко ж 1994 Україна Київ  
706 Андрей Тригубенко ч 1985 Україна Полтава Forward Bank Run Team
707 Сергій Шуклін ч 1991 Україна Луганськ  
708 Віктор Чорний ч 1974 Україна Рівне  
710 Віталій Хіміч ч Україна