Зареєстровані учасники

Острів Пасхи 34 км (14 червня 2020)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
401 Vadim Miasniankin ч 1986 Україна Lviv  
402 Maxim Shapelevich ч 1987 Білорусь Minsk -
403 Захарченко Олена ж 1971 Україна Енкргодар  
404 Сергій Ярмоленко ч 1983 Україна Вінниця  
405 Дмитро Розяєв ч 1970 Україна Київ  
406 Roman Svabensky ч 1970 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
407 Sarka Buchtova ж 1975 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
408 Rosta Ruzicka ч 1973 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
410 Олександр Пугач ч 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
411 Андрій Біда ч 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
412 Ігор Биханов ч 1985 Україна Соледар NaCl
413 Володимир Воронін ч 1976 Україна Содедар NaCl
414 Марія Шевченко ж 1995 Україна Київ  
415 Ivan Tereta ч 1991 Україна Zaporizhzhya teretateam
416 Надія Совенко ж 1991 Україна Запоріжжя Cro77fit
417 Grzegorz Laska ч 1991 Польща Podczerwone Pik Team
418 Sylwia Stolarczyk ж 1992 Польща Zakopane Pik Team
419 Віктор Задорожнюк ч 1995 Україна Київ adidas Runners Kyiv
420 Олександр Макодзеба ч 1982 Україна Vinnitsa NoBoringRunners
421 Roman Danylyshyn ч 1992 Україна Lviv High Runners
422 Андрій Ковалик ч 1988 Україна Тернопіль  
423 Олег Зубач ч 1981 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
424 Ярослав Ведмідь ч 1978 Україна Київ Endurance School
425 Dmytro Ilin ч 1988 Україна Severodonetsk  
426 Євгеній Єрмоленко ч 1987 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
427 Николай Романишин ч 1980 Україна Ірпінь  
428 Mathias Widstrand ч 1973 Швеція Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
429 Daniel Widstrand ч 1974 Швеція Stockholm Winterhyttan Trail
430 Lars Roos ч 1976 Швеція Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
431 Євген Васюр ч 1979 Україна Київ  
432 Роман Дунець ч 1981 Україна Львів LTRC
433 Володимир Пінтилюк ч 1982 Україна Чернівці Pulse Running Team
434 Bożena Miśkowiec ж 1972 Польща Dobra KLIfornia TRI
435 Володимир Mасний ч 1979 Україна жидчів  
436 Сергій Дубіль ч 1985 Україна Львів Ліга Доброго Бігу
437 Stepan Kobelyev ч 1973 Україна Львів Без клубу
438 Олена Онищенко ж 1993 Україна Дніпро  
439 Pavlo Zhuk ч 1997 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський  
440 Andrzej Szczepocki ч 1970 Польща Niepolomice Niepolomice Biegaja
441 Małgorzata Juszczyk ж 1975 Польща Niepolomice  
442 Максим Леонтьєв ч 1992 Україна Ірпінь  
443 Олексій Жабуровський ч 1991 Україна Київ DoubleTrouble
444 Віктор Піддубний ч 1984 Україна Lviv DoubleTrouble
445 Роман Гомолко ч 1986 Україна Дніпро  
446 Ілля Ляшук ч 1988 Україна Київ  
447 Тарас Березюк ч 1979 Україна Львів RUN4U
448 Себастян Чорба ч 1983 Україна Сколе Skole Run
449 Дмитро Паламарчук ч 1976 Україна Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
450 Anastasiia Doroshenko ж 1989 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
451 Iablochkin Ievgen ч 1989 Україна Київ  
452 Анатолій Герасимов ч 1981 Україна Сколе Skole Trail Running
453 Amy Mcgoldrick ж 1974 США Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine