Зареєстровані учасники

Острів Пасхи 34 км (6 вересня 2020)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
401 Vadim Miasniankin ч 1986 Україна Lviv  
402 Марія Москалець ж 1993 Україна Київ Ukrainian Trail League
403 Олена Захарченко ж 1971 Україна Енергодар  
404 Роман Могильов ч 1986 Україна Київ  
405 Дмитро Розяєв ч 1970 Україна Київ  
406 Roman Svabensky ч 1970 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
407 Микита Прус ч 1998 Україна Львів  
408 Євгеній Свирський ч 1980 Україна Мукачево  
410 Олександр Пугач ч 1982 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
412 Ігор Биханов ч 1985 Україна Соледар NaCl
413 Володимир Воронін ч 1976 Україна Содедар NaCl
414 Анастасія Чертова ж 1989 Україна Kyiv  
423 Олег Зубач ч 1981 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
424 Ярослав Ведмідь ч 1978 Україна Київ Endurance School
426 Євгеній Єрмоленко ч 1987 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
428 Volodymyr Khanas ч 1984 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
429 Daniel Widstrand ч 1974 Швеція Stockholm Winterhyttan Trail
430 Lars Roos ч 1976 Швеція Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
431 Євген Васюр ч 1979 Україна Київ  
432 Mathias Widstrand ч 1973 Швеція Staffanstorp Winterhyttan Trail
435 Володимир Mасний ч 1979 Україна жидчів  
436 Сергій Дубіль ч 1985 Україна Львів Ліга Доброго Бігу
437 Stepan Kobelyev ч 1973 Україна Львів Без клубу
442 Максим Леонтьєв ч 1992 Україна Ірпінь  
443 Олексій Жабуровський ч 1991 Україна Київ DoubleTrouble
446 Oleksandr Zagrebelnyi ч 1991 Україна Київ Nike Run Club/KyivRunners
447 Тарас Березюк ч 1979 Україна Львів RUN4U
448 Себастян Чорба ч 1983 Україна Сколе Skole Run
449 Дмитро Паламарчук ч 1976 Україна Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
452 Анатолій Герасимов ч 1981 Україна Сколе Skole Trail Running
453 Amy Mcgoldrick ж 1974 США Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine
454 Максим Петрів ч 1992 Україна Львів  
455 Вадим Дейнека ч 1984 Україна Бiла Церква Deaf Trail Club B.C.
456 Andrii Lytvyn ч 1987 Україна Lviv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
457 Volodymyr Shyrochuk ч 1993 Україна Lviv  
458 Ihor Pylypiv ч 1989 Україна Zhydachiv Gutsul runnnig club
459 Денис Загоруй ч 1991 Україна Киев  
460 Віталій Кузнєцов ч 1977 Україна Київ Agrii Ukraine
461 Станіслав Литвиненко ч 1990 Україна Київ  
462 Тетяна Рац ж 1971 Україна Львів  
463 Тетяна Андронова ж 1982 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
464 Matt Mozingo ч 1981 Україна Vinnytsia  
465 Дмитрий Гусев ч 1984 Україна Житомир  
466 Viktor Kiselov ч 1970 Україна Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
467 Тимофій Синянський ч 1987 Україна Ірпінь  
468 Олександр Єршов ч 1993 Україна Київ  
469 Віталій Шпильчин ч 1986 Україна Київ  
470 Ігор Рудь ч 1990 Україна Львів  
471 Леся Яковенко ж 1994 Україна Київ  
472 Андрій Калічак ч 1983 Україна Стрий Perfectial Running Club
473 Женя Джадан ч 1991 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
474 Iuliia Onyshchenko ж 1979 Україна Kyiv KM Running Club
475 Taras Pataman ч 1982 Україна Львів К-2
476 Наталія Бабець ж 1992 Україна Lviv  
477 Сергій Малохатько ч 1980 Україна Кропивницький  
478 Юрій Дробенко ч 1986 Україна львів  
479 Олег Маринич ч 1986 Україна Виноградів  
480 Tamara Solovei ж 1983 Україна Софіївська Борщагівка Salomon RCU
481 Микола Соловей ч 1974 Україна Софіївська Борщагівка Salomon Running Club Ukraine
482 Роман Почтовнюк ч 1983 Україна Львів Perfectial Running club
483 Олег Толстов ч 1990 Україна Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
484 Ihor Yurchenko ч 1976 Україна Zhitomir  
485 Ольга Кучер ж 1992 Україна Львів  
486 Микола Ковтонюк ч 1995 Україна Київ  
487 Igor Dji ч 1976 Україна Київ  
488 Андрій Лобанов ч 1981 Україна Львів  
489 Іванна Царевич ж 1983 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
490 Сергій Билим ч 1992 Україна Київ -
491 Антоніна Черній ж 1989 Україна Львів  
492 Oleksandr Prokopenko ч 1987 Україна Lviv  
493 Зіновій Урсул ч 1960 Україна с.Зубра  
494 Yevheniia Kosynska ж 1978 Україна Черкассы  
495 Роман Чепіль ч 1968 Україна Lviv Leo-Team
496 Ілля М‘ятка ч 1991 Україна Київ Nike Run Club
497 Станіслав Вівденко ч 1981 Україна Київ  
498 Руслан Ленько ч 1980 Україна Тернопіль  
499 Maksym Popenko ч 1990 Україна Київ  
500 Володимир Попенко ч 1956 Україна Київ  
501 Aleksandr Husar ч 1993 Україна Rakhiv  
502 Микола Хиль ч 1989 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
503 Roman Dmytruk ч 1975 Україна Львів-Винники LTRC
504 Ivan Bakun ч 1994 Україна Lviv  
505 Максим Цюпа ч 1986 Україна Львів  
506 Василь Ребрик ч 1993 Україна Львів -
507 Юліан Василів-Немировський ч 1993 Україна Львів