Зареєстровані учасники

Скелі Довбуша 52 км (14 червня 2020)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
201 Andrii Fedosieiev ч 1966 Україна Kharkiv  
202 Орест Лобанов ч 1995 Україна Львів Люблю щось вкусніньке
203 Talant Abdyldaev ч 1970 Киргизстан Bishkek Asia-Beg
204 Катерина Андрушенко ж 1991 Україна Київ Squad UA Runners
205 Bas Dessens ч 1970 Нідерланди Vlaardingen Jeroen50
206 Bart Zuidgeest ч 1970 Нідерланди Vlaardingen  
207 Dennis Antis ч 1973 Нідерланди Vlaardingen  
208 Koen Dus mortier ч 1971 Нідерланди Vlaardingen Jeroen50
209 Marcel Brouwer ч 1973 Нідерланди Vlaardingen  
210 Janos Szolnoki ч 1987 Угорщина Budakalász  
211 Richard Gobl ч 1990 Угорщина Budakalasz  
212 Тетяна Пєшкова ж 1978 Україна Дніпро #Побігли
213 Андрій Громик ч 1990 Україна Киев  
214 Sergio Suvertok ч 1974 Україна Київ Adidas Runners Kyiv
215 Єгненій Свирський ч 1980 Україна Мукачево  
216 Кирилл Бевзюк ч 1987 Киргизстан Бишкек Mrcbishkek
217 Михайло Кравцов ч 1974 Україна Суми Sumy Runing Club
218 Jeroen Du mortier ч 1969 Нідерланди Vlaardingen Jeroen 50
219 Олег Яблонський ч 1984 Україна Київ  
220 Роман Разумов ч 1989 Україна Кременчуг  
221 Тетяна Розяєва ж 1969 Україна м.Бердичів  
222 Артём Свергун ч 1990 Україна Кременчуг HAMSTER OF DEATH
223 Ольга Мочаєва ж 1991 Україна Кременчук HAMSTER OF DEATH
224 Євген Сіліонов ч 1991 Україна Київ  
225 Marcel sander Voogt ч 1974 Нідерланди Vlaardingen Jeroen 50
226 Michal Vaňáč ч 1982 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
227 Роман Гнатів ч 1986 Україна Львів SC ULTRA
228 Parma Tomáš ч 1970 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
229 Zbyněk Rederer ч 1987 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
230 Veronika Ubrova ж 1978 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
231 Максим Кагал ч 1991 Україна Кременчук Asgatdgym
232 Milan Závodník ч 1973 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
233 Milan Súkeník ч 1970 Чеська республіка Rajhrad RunGo Brno CZ
234 Vitezslav Lenoch ч 1975 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
235 Monika Nepustilova ж 1981 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
236 Денис Медведєв ч 1982 Україна Дніпро  
237 Нина Калита ж 1979 Росія Москва  
238 Володимир Ханас ч 1984 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
239 Іван Хоменко ч 1983 Україна Київ  
240 Андрій Овчарук ч 1983 Україна Київ Squad UA Runners
241 Михайло Паленко ч 1970 Україна Кременчуг  
242 Robert Kamysz ч 1970 Польща Kraków Nine inch nails
243 Андрій Кисіль ч 1983 Україна Київ  
244 Anatoliy Novak ч 1987 Україна Lviv High Runners
245 Александр Заика ч 1980 Україна Киев TRIBE10
246 Балюк Артем ч 1984 Україна Київ  
247 Andrii Kurshatsov ч 1977 Україна Kharkiv Squad UA Runners
248 Roman Petrů ч 1976 Чеська республіка Drnovice RunGo Brno CZ
249 Надежда Волкова ж 1966 Україна Харьков  
250 Hruška Tomáš ч 1969 Чеська республіка Brno RunGo Brno CZ
251 Kateryna Apshai ж 1983 Україна Kharkiv NEVZOROV SWIM TEAM
252 Dmytro Tolmachov ч 1980 Україна Kharkiv NEVZOROV SWIM TEAM
253 Yevhen Peleshenko ч 1968 Україна Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
254 Ireneusz Kirkiewicz ч 1971 Польща OŁAWA KOLEGA MAĆKA OŁAWA
255 Романенко Євген ч 1978 Україна Дніпро #Побігли
256 Костянтин Крижановський ч 1982 Україна Odessa  
257 Yevhenii Mykhailov ч 1984 Україна Харків Salomon Running Club Ukraine
258 Константин Частюк ч 1974 Україна Одесса  
259 Віталій Бойко ч 1986 Україна Опішня WaiThai
260 Ігор Трегуб ч 1988 Україна Опішня  
261 Maksym Cherkas ч 1987 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
262 Andriy Mekich ч 1986 Україна Lviv Summit Club
263 Михайло Кошовий ч 1986 Україна Львів  
264 Владислав Андрєєв ч 1994 Україна Київ  
265 Микола Хиль ч 1989 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB