Зареєстровані учасники

Яворина 101 км (5 вересня 2020)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
1 Andriy Pestov ч 1991 Україна Lviv  
2 Vitalii Krasov ч 1986 Україна Львів High Runner`s
8 Тарас Заваляк ч 1994 Україна Львів  
9 Богдан Кудряшов ч 1989 Україна Сміла  
11 Сергій Гоцуляк ч 1979 Україна Миколаїв  
13 Kyrylo Kudinov ч 1980 Україна Irpin city Тоска и печаль
17 Janis Rozitis ч 1988 Латвія Riga  
18 Igors Jegorovs ч 1985 Латвія Sigulda  
19 Володимир Фіалка ч 1990 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
28 Matúš Koprivňák ч 1994 Словакія Tovarné Tovarné
34 Andrii Korzh ч 1969 Україна kyiv  
35 Dmytro Zahorodnii ч 1994 Україна Южне  
39 Григорий Боровенский ч 1978 Україна Запорожье  
40 Владимир Турубаров ч 1981 Україна Запорожье  
41 Vitalii Vovchik ч 1979 Україна Chumalevo nolimit adventure club
42 Микола Перехожук ч 1988 Україна Львів  
43 Sergii Tkachenko ч 1989 Україна Київ Horns and Hooves
45 Олександр Рачек ч 1987 Україна Харьков  
46 Олена Хашко ж 1987 Україна Київ  
47 Тетяна Шурубор ж 1972 Україна Київ ENDURANCE SCHOOL
48 Олександр Скороход ч 1984 Україна Київ Time2trail
49 Андрей Тригубенко ч 1985 Україна Полтава Forward Bank Run Team
50 Vasyl Letsyn ч 1983 Україна Івано-Франківськ Iron Team Cadence
51 Yaroslav Voloshchuk ч 1984 Україна Івано-Франківськ Iron Team Cadence
52 Olha Tyshkovets ж 1983 Україна Львів  
53 Дмитрій Сударєв ч 1987 Україна Kyiv Track & Speed
54 Dmytro Mikhieiev ч 1980 Україна Krivoy Rog  
55 Андрей Александров ч 1985 Україна Київ  
56 Torsten Oswald ч 1970 Німеччина Kiev Endurance_Zaharova
57 Сергій Сапіга ч 1970 Україна файге місто Тернопіль @komanda Ture
59 Дарья Дейснер ж 1984 Україна Киев -
60 Max Odnovolyk ч 1989 Україна Черкаси  
61 Ievgeniia Trygub ж 1983 Україна Kyiv Endurance school
62 Ольга Артеменко ж 1985 Україна Київ Endurance School
63 Петро Різник ч 1978 Україна Київ  
64 Надія Мельник ж 1974 Україна Луцьк OK WOLF
65 Владислав Гапанович ч 1985 Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
66 Станислав Овчинников ч 1990 Україна Kiev  
67 Dariia Bodnar ж 1984 Україна Lviv Lviv Trail Running Club, Endurance school
68 Михайло Майстренко ч 1992 Україна Дніпро  
69 Тетяна Счастливенко-Слезінська ж 1983 Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
70 Maryna Trygubenko ж 1990 Україна Kyiv  
71 Oleksandr Luzin ч 1987 Україна Киев, Украина BLACKROLL
72 Мальвина Лачинян ж 1987 Україна Киев Бег Бровары
73 Валерій Караульний ч 1968 Україна Київ KM Running Club
74 Олег Данилюк ч 1991 Україна Львів  
75 Роман Процик ч 1985 Україна Івано-франківськ Iron Team Cadence