Результати 2020

Результати: Яворина 101 км, Скелі Довбуша 52 км, Острів Пасхи 34 км, Драконова Гора 20 км

Онлайн-результати

Яворина 101 км

МЧасКат.М
кат.
КП1КП2КП3КП4КП5КП6ФінішШтраф
хв.причина
1Сапіга Сергій12:37:26ч100:36:5502:10:4804:13:2005:58:5608:20:3309:58:4612:37:26
2Скороход Олександр13:07:11ч200:35:3502:08:3404:06:1405:53:5408:26:0410:11:0213:07:11
3Voloshchuk Yaroslav13:21:14ч300:42:5502:30:0704:33:0306:20:1008:56:3910:35:5513:21:14
4Oswald Torsten13:49:24ч400:44:3302:30:3404:38:3706:38:2909:17:3210:56:2813:49:24
5Bodnar Dariia14:20:54ж100:43:0302:38:0305:00:2107:07:3609:42:2311:28:3514:20:54
6Гапанович Владислав14:37:34ч500:45:0402:31:4504:43:3806:55:2709:47:3411:40:3914:37:34
7Фіалка Володимир14:57:41ч600:48:4602:36:1304:53:3306:55:4509:53:5211:42:1814:57:41
8Letsyn Vasyl15:07:36ч700:43:2302:36:5304:57:1907:02:3710:00:2212:00:5915:07:36
9Tyshkovets Olha15:12:34ж200:44:4602:40:4105:00:4307:16:1410:13:4812:17:0915:12:34
10Хашко Олена15:31:26ж300:47:0102:44:4805:13:4507:25:1410:29:1912:22:5515:31:26
11Korzh Andrii16:04:46ч800:47:0702:44:5905:13:3907:25:0310:29:1412:22:5116:04:46
12Luzin Oleksandr16:12:52ч900:48:1202:45:0305:13:4907:29:3410:39:1612:46:0516:12:52
13Данилюк Олег17:03:46ч1000:43:1302:32:3204:44:2607:07:2010:13:5212:09:3517:03:46
14Караульний Валерій17:13:35ч1100:44:5202:39:1405:09:3907:39:5611:17:2714:47:2817:13:35
15Мельник Надія17:19:02ж400:47:1702:57:2505:59:5008:16:5211:31:2913:39:2717:19:02
16Сударєв Дмитрій18:14:35ч1200:46:1702:46:2705:42:0808:31:4312:03:4114:21:3818:14:35
17Заваляк Тарас18:14:35ч1300:48:3902:54:5105:51:0508:36:1112:03:3714:21:3418:14:35
18Процик Роман18:34:18ч1400:44:5902:52:4605:47:5908:37:1611:56:2214:21:4418:34:18
19Vovchik Vitalii18:35:21ч1500:48:0603:00:1106:02:5008:46:3312:26:3614:42:1718:35:21
20Счастливенко-Слезінська Тетяна18:36:26ж500:48:0003:04:0606:01:5708:47:5312:26:3314:42:2018:36:26
21Trygubenko Maryna18:42:32ж600:47:2902:45:2205:31:5108:18:0511:56:1914:14:3918:42:32
22Odnovolyk Max18:43:52ч1600:45:3802:42:0705:31:5708:02:5811:37:0214:11:1518:43:52
23Овчинников Станислав18:50:02ч1700:52:2003:13:2206:13:5308:58:0112:39:5914:56:0018:50:02
24Zahorodnii Dmytro18:53:51ч1800:47:3502:44:5305:47:4508:46:4212:35:3714:57:3418:53:51
25Mikhieiev Dmytro 19:02:28ч1900:50:0402:53:4405:33:3608:03:2411:34:1813:55:5019:02:28
26Різник Петро21:01:43ч2000:49:5003:05:5106:01:4009:22:5213:12:2016:01:1421:01:43
27Александров Андрей21:06:19ч2100:51:0303:08:2906:20:0909:22:5313:12:3216:01:2221:06:19
28Kudinov Kyrylo21:08:39ч2200:50:5503:06:0406:02:0109:22:4913:12:2416:01:1921:08:39
29Майстренко Михайло22:36:10ч2300:53:2003:17:3106:21:5709:33:1313:47:2416:44:1322:36:10
30Шурубор Тетяна22:38:17ж700:52:4203:10:1106:07:3409:20:3813:11:3116:16:4122:38:17
31Krasov Vitalii24:40:55ч2400:47:4402:59:2106:01:3209:06:5014:25:1218:44:4824:40:55
32Артеменко Ольга25:22:32ж801:03:2203:58:2607:33:2711:11:0115:44:4519:15:3325:22:32
33Рачек Олександр29:17:15ч2500:50:1802:58:3109:21:2214:22:3318:44:5129:17:15
34Гоцуляк Сергій30:12:52ч2600:53:3403:29:5006:45:2412:25:1618:21:4324:00:1830:12:52
35Боровенский Григорий30:22:17ч2701:09:5104:17:3008:38:2812:51:5718:37:4223:59:0130:22:17
36Турубаров Владимир30:22:52ч2801:09:5004:17:4208:38:2612:51:5518:37:4624:00:0330:22:52
37Дейснер Дарья30:37:42ж901:07:0804:05:3409:55:5212:25:1118:29:1524:00:1530:37:42
Trygub IevgeniiaDNFж
Pestov AndriyDNFч
Тригубенко АндрейDNFч
Кудряшов БогданDNSч
Rozitis JanisDNSч
Jegorovs IgorsDNSч
Koprivňák MatúšDNSч
Перехожук МиколаDNSч
Tkachenko SergiiDNSч
Лачинян МальвинаDNSж


Партнери та спонсори