Результати 2021

Результати: Яворина 101 км, Скелі Довбуша 52 км, Острів Пасхи 34 км, Драконова Гора 20 км

Онлайн-результати

Драконова Гора 20 км

МЧасКат.М
кат.
КП1ФінішШтраф
хв.причина
1Vey Yuriy02:01:19ч100:45:3802:01:19
2Жук Павло02:03:16ч200:45:4602:03:16
3Півень Андрій02:03:45ч300:49:1902:03:45
4Гриненко Артем02:05:30ч400:49:3802:05:30
5Брунець Михайло02:11:54ч500:51:0402:11:54
6Фостяк Ігор02:12:18ч600:49:4702:12:18
7Жук Тарас02:13:40ч700:51:3502:13:40
8Гуляк Іван02:15:25ч802:15:25
9Гутник Вікторія02:15:26ж100:52:1302:15:26
10Панчук Максим02:15:33ч900:45:3502:15:33
11Сікорський Олексій02:17:58ч1000:51:4602:17:58
12Тетервак Тарас02:22:50ч1100:58:3702:22:50
13Рябов Сергій02:22:59ч1200:58:4902:22:59
14Soroka Nazarii-Andrii02:25:07ч1300:56:3202:25:07
15Наумко Юрій02:25:29ч1400:57:0602:25:29
16Атрощик Олексій02:25:46ч1500:56:3902:25:46
17Лядик Максим02:26:10ч1600:59:3002:26:10
18Dubovyk Dmytro02:32:09ч1700:59:3702:32:09
19Веремчук Руслан02:34:53ч1801:02:3502:34:53
20Tyshchenko Dmytro02:35:32ч1900:51:4102:35:32
21Мотізов Роман02:37:21ч2001:00:2502:37:21
22Самсонов Андрей02:38:44ч2101:02:1102:38:44
23Кореновський Орест02:44:20ч2201:01:4102:44:20
24Калічак Андрій02:44:38ч2301:03:4202:44:38
25Попович Ігор02:44:56ч2401:01:5602:44:56
26Krasnov Danylo02:45:36ч2501:06:4802:45:36
27Слободян Устим02:45:41ч2601:06:5502:45:41
28Лисак Мирослава02:46:55ж201:06:1202:46:55
29Викрест Геннадiй02:47:51ч2701:06:3602:47:51
30Федина Ігор02:48:29ч2801:03:4002:48:29
31Makaikin Valerii02:48:30ч2901:03:4102:48:30
32Білик Роман02:51:56ч3001:06:1702:51:56
33Кіраль Сергій02:52:14ч3101:07:2702:52:14
34Остапик Марта02:53:34ж301:07:0802:53:34
35Ковега Сергій02:53:40ч3201:03:0802:53:40
36Верста Юлій02:53:45ч3301:07:3002:53:45
37Медвєдєв Антон02:55:27ч3401:01:2702:55:27
38Davenport Katharine02:55:52ж401:06:5802:55:52
39Sukovskyy Yevheniy02:56:02ч3501:07:4502:56:02
40Kiselov Viktor02:56:34ч3601:12:1602:56:34
41Нера Павло02:58:20ч3701:14:0802:58:20
42Громик Андрій02:58:41ч3801:06:5202:58:41
43Фомішкіна Валентина02:59:04ж501:07:5602:59:04
44Файдула Михайло03:02:45ч3901:08:0303:02:45
45Loyek Ivan03:02:46ч4001:07:5903:02:46
46Bumba Orest03:06:53ч4101:11:2003:06:53
47Бардецький Роман03:07:28ч4201:13:4503:07:28
48Платохіна Анастасія03:09:12ж601:15:5503:09:12
49Стрільчук Андрій03:09:32ч4301:12:3603:09:32
50Бандрівський Андрій03:09:46ч4401:08:1303:09:46
51Босяк Юлія03:11:22ж701:19:2703:11:22
52Болехівська Оксана03:15:22ж801:17:4203:15:22
53Шапочка Валерій03:15:24ч4501:17:5003:15:24
54Maki Matt03:16:57ч4601:15:4803:16:57
55Дробенко Юрій03:18:34ч4701:17:2003:18:34
56Lysak Oleksandr03:19:53ч4801:17:3303:19:53
57Ракус Софія03:21:30ж901:14:5503:21:30
58Ракус Оксана03:21:31ж1001:15:1503:21:31
59Гентош Ілона03:23:38ж1101:17:2803:23:38
60Malynovska Oleksandra03:25:08ж1201:22:3103:25:08
61Бучко Марія03:25:09ж1301:22:1803:25:09
62Kолпакчи Владимир03:32:13ч4901:19:0703:32:13
63Кубанова Аля03:34:01ж1401:22:0003:34:01
64Коломоєць Олександр03:35:36ч5001:11:3603:35:36
65Datsenko Oleksandr03:36:14ч5101:18:2403:36:14
66Горбачук Богдана03:37:01ж1501:28:1903:37:01
67Гапенюк Марина03:37:05ж1601:24:0203:37:05
68Яворський Андрій03:37:21ч5201:24:2503:37:21
69Оліярник Оксана03:37:21ж1701:24:2203:37:21
70Niiaziiev Daniel03:42:27ч5301:36:4903:42:27
71Колодяжна Ольга03:43:00ж1801:25:5603:43:00
72Зелений Дмитро03:49:47ч5401:25:5503:49:47
73Andrushkiv Natalia03:52:45ж1901:27:4803:52:45
74Ігнаткіна Анастасія03:54:45ж2001:25:5603:54:45
75Волинець Оксана03:56:32ж2101:36:4203:56:32
76Лесніков Євген03:59:26ч5501:21:1303:59:26
77Лозинська Галина04:02:33ж2201:36:2804:02:33
78Стельмащук Мар'яна04:02:41ж2301:34:3304:02:41
79Kurpas Olena04:06:41ж2401:36:3504:06:41
80Лозинська Олена04:10:28ж2501:36:3104:10:28
81Шевченко Оксана04:11:24ж2601:36:5204:11:24
82Польовий Олександр04:11:27ч5601:36:5504:11:27
83Піддубний Віктор04:11:35ч5701:21:4304:11:35
84Полюх Артем04:24:05ч5801:36:3804:24:05
85Іонова Оксана04:30:00ж2701:37:0204:30:00
86Balabanova Alieksandra04:37:47ж2801:50:1604:37:47
87Корнєєв Андрій04:40:16ч5901:35:4504:40:16
88Радиш Роман04:56:53ч6001:49:4704:56:53
Дубина АннаDNSж
Hraboczki MartonDNSч
Староселець РоманDNSч
Bidar AbdelDNSч
Карпенко ЮліяDNSж
Kulieshov DmytroDNSч
Луговий ІгорDNSч
Сєхіна МартаDNSж
Швед ВолодимирDNSч
Коршак ІринаDNSж
Проненко ГлібDNSч
Косован ОлександрDNSч
Loyek IvanDNSч
Стратій ОльгаDNSж
Кіраль СергійDNSч


Партнери та спонсори