Результати 2021

Результати: Яворина 101 км, Скелі Довбуша 52 км, Острів Пасхи 34 км, Драконова Гора 20 км

Онлайн-результати

Острів Пасхи 34 км

МЧасКат.М
кат.
КП1КП2ФінішШтраф
хв.причина
1Геч Вадим03:07:17ч101:44:5803:07:17
2Почтовнюк Роман03:46:21ч202:06:3203:46:21
3Danylyshyn Roman03:46:21ч302:06:1903:46:21
4Гуделайтіс Анна03:59:21ж102:13:0903:59:21
5Kulpa Ivan04:04:05ч402:16:1504:04:05
6Славич Андрій04:04:16ч502:16:1604:04:16
7Бавшин Олег04:09:44ч602:17:1704:09:44
8Лобанов Орест04:19:05ч702:16:1604:19:05
9Зотін Кирило04:20:38ч802:23:4804:20:38
10Зубач Олег04:22:56ч902:12:0704:22:56
11Миргородський Євгеній04:23:07ч1002:25:2404:23:07
12Задорожнюк Віктор04:25:07ч1102:24:0404:25:07
13Людкевич Любомир04:25:34ч1202:28:3204:25:34
14Василів-Немировський Юліан04:26:38ч1302:22:4804:26:38
15Мойся Сергій04:29:49ч1402:28:1904:29:49
16Максимчук Василь04:30:17ч1502:31:4004:30:17
17Трофимчук Євген04:33:56ч16-25:44:2202:31:4604:33:56
18Удовенко Олексій04:35:37ч1702:25:4104:35:37
19Шарук Ганна04:44:38ж202:34:4304:44:38
20Вишнівський Владислав04:44:44ч18-25:48:3602:34:5804:44:44
21Поліщук Ліліана04:47:55ж3-25:44:2802:36:3904:47:55
22Yakymenko Serhii04:52:39ч1902:37:2304:52:39
23Мороз Олексій04:52:44ч20-25:49:4802:41:4404:52:44
24Герасимов Анатолій04:53:49ч21-25:43:1302:40:2504:53:49
25Vintonyak Roman04:57:28ч2202:34:5704:57:28
26Леневич Олександр04:58:17ч2302:33:4604:58:17
27Мельник Назарій04:58:17ч2402:33:4504:58:17
28Гривняк Орест05:05:15ч2502:41:1005:05:15
29Suvertok Sergio05:05:56ч26-25:44:2502:39:2705:05:56
30Булишин Ярослав05:08:12ч2702:44:2705:08:12
31Кузнєцов Артем05:09:39ч28-25:50:3002:48:5505:09:39
32Шипунов Валерій05:10:05ч29-25:49:5602:52:0805:10:05
33Степанюк Тарас05:15:03ч3002:34:1405:15:03
34Ареф'єв Олександр05:18:55ч31-25:57:5802:57:3605:18:55
35Kit Yarema05:18:59ч3202:40:2705:18:59
36Руцинський Владислав05:19:37ч3302:47:5905:19:37
37Morozova Olga05:21:52ж402:52:3605:21:52
38Данилюк Олег05:21:58ч34-25:54:5702:52:2605:21:58
39Лазорко Андрій05:32:56ч35-25:49:5202:52:4005:32:56
40Чепурнов Володимир05:35:00ч36-25:43:1902:47:1605:35:00
41Панько Василь05:38:08ч37-25:51:0802:59:4605:38:08
42Ляшенко Дар'я05:40:37ж5-25:58:3503:16:4905:40:37
43Чубич Орина05:41:47ж6-25:51:4002:59:0005:41:47
44Кривень Олександра05:52:52ж7-25:58:1703:17:5105:52:52
45Максимів Мирон05:53:57ч38-25:55:2603:08:2905:53:57
46Булах Дмитро05:55:44ч39-25:49:2802:53:4105:55:44
47Васюк Вячеслав06:00:24ч40-25:55:2203:17:0606:00:24
48Смирнова Олеся06:22:06ж8-24:06:2503:33:1806:22:06
49Герасимчук Тетяна06:23:43ж9-24:02:0503:25:3406:23:43
50McGoldrick Amy06:25:01ж10-24:00:4403:25:3606:25:01
51Крушельницька Аліна06:27:53ж11-25:55:0103:08:1306:27:53
52Кононенко Віталій06:27:54ч41-25:55:0403:08:5406:27:54
53Остапюк Дар'я06:28:19ж12-25:56:1203:29:4406:28:19
54Урсул Зіновій06:50:28ч42-24:01:0303:32:1006:50:28
55Оскома Альберт06:57:50ч43-25:49:4002:58:3806:57:50
56Погородній Павло06:57:50ч44-25:49:4502:58:4806:57:50
57Руцинська Алла07:07:38ж13-24:06:4903:58:2507:07:38
58Маскаєва Євгенія08:04:07ж14-24:06:3214:05:4708:04:07
59Ясинецька Ірина08:04:08ж15-24:06:4004:05:5108:04:08
Добранський БогданDNFч
NOVIKOVA OLENADNFж
Stolarczyk SylwiaDNSж
Гомолко РоманDNSч
Shapelevich MaximDNSч
Laska GrzegorzDNSч
Михальчишин АндрійDNSч
Кіданова ОленаDNSж
Бобраков ОлександрDNSч
Левицький ЮрійDNSч
Onufriienko MaksymDNSч
Вареца МаксимDNSч
Чуєв СергійDNSч
Власов ТимофійDNSч
Урсул ІванDNSч


Партнери та спонсори