Results 2021

Results: Yavoryna 101 km, Dovbush Rocks 52 km, Easter Island 34 km, Dragon Mountain 20 km

Live results

Dragon Mountain 20 km

PTimeCat.P
cat.
CP1FinishPenalty
minutesreason
1Vey Yuriy02:01:19m100:45:3802:01:19
2Жук Павло02:03:16m200:45:4602:03:16
3Півень Андрій02:03:45m300:49:1902:03:45
4Гриненко Артем02:05:30m400:49:3802:05:30
5Брунець Михайло02:11:54m500:51:0402:11:54
6Фостяк Ігор02:12:18m600:49:4702:12:18
7Жук Тарас02:13:40m700:51:3502:13:40
8Гуляк Іван02:15:25m802:15:25
9Гутник Вікторія02:15:26f100:52:1302:15:26
10Панчук Максим02:15:33m900:45:3502:15:33
11Сікорський Олексій02:17:58m1000:51:4602:17:58
12Тетервак Тарас02:22:50m1100:58:3702:22:50
13Рябов Сергій02:22:59m1200:58:4902:22:59
14Soroka Nazarii-Andrii02:25:07m1300:56:3202:25:07
15Наумко Юрій02:25:29m1400:57:0602:25:29
16Атрощик Олексій02:25:46m1500:56:3902:25:46
17Лядик Максим02:26:10m1600:59:3002:26:10
18Dubovyk Dmytro02:32:09m1700:59:3702:32:09
19Веремчук Руслан02:34:53m1801:02:3502:34:53
20Tyshchenko Dmytro02:35:32m1900:51:4102:35:32
21Мотізов Роман02:37:21m2001:00:2502:37:21
22Самсонов Андрей02:38:44m2101:02:1102:38:44
23Кореновський Орест02:44:20m2201:01:4102:44:20
24Калічак Андрій02:44:38m2301:03:4202:44:38
25Попович Ігор02:44:56m2401:01:5602:44:56
26Krasnov Danylo02:45:36m2501:06:4802:45:36
27Слободян Устим02:45:41m2601:06:5502:45:41
28Лисак Мирослава02:46:55f201:06:1202:46:55
29Викрест Геннадiй02:47:51m2701:06:3602:47:51
30Федина Ігор02:48:29m2801:03:4002:48:29
31Makaikin Valerii02:48:30m2901:03:4102:48:30
32Білик Роман02:51:56m3001:06:1702:51:56
33Кіраль Сергій02:52:14m3101:07:2702:52:14
34Остапик Марта02:53:34f301:07:0802:53:34
35Ковега Сергій02:53:40m3201:03:0802:53:40
36Верста Юлій02:53:45m3301:07:3002:53:45
37Медвєдєв Антон02:55:27m3401:01:2702:55:27
38Davenport Katharine02:55:52f401:06:5802:55:52
39Sukovskyy Yevheniy02:56:02m3501:07:4502:56:02
40Kiselov Viktor02:56:34m3601:12:1602:56:34
41Нера Павло02:58:20m3701:14:0802:58:20
42Громик Андрій02:58:41m3801:06:5202:58:41
43Фомішкіна Валентина02:59:04f501:07:5602:59:04
44Файдула Михайло03:02:45m3901:08:0303:02:45
45Loyek Ivan03:02:46m4001:07:5903:02:46
46Bumba Orest03:06:53m4101:11:2003:06:53
47Бардецький Роман03:07:28m4201:13:4503:07:28
48Платохіна Анастасія03:09:12f601:15:5503:09:12
49Стрільчук Андрій03:09:32m4301:12:3603:09:32
50Бандрівський Андрій03:09:46m4401:08:1303:09:46
51Босяк Юлія03:11:22f701:19:2703:11:22
52Болехівська Оксана03:15:22f801:17:4203:15:22
53Шапочка Валерій03:15:24m4501:17:5003:15:24
54Maki Matt03:16:57m4601:15:4803:16:57
55Дробенко Юрій03:18:34m4701:17:2003:18:34
56Lysak Oleksandr03:19:53m4801:17:3303:19:53
57Ракус Софія03:21:30f901:14:5503:21:30
58Ракус Оксана03:21:31f1001:15:1503:21:31
59Гентош Ілона03:23:38f1101:17:2803:23:38
60Malynovska Oleksandra03:25:08f1201:22:3103:25:08
61Бучко Марія03:25:09f1301:22:1803:25:09
62Kолпакчи Владимир03:32:13m4901:19:0703:32:13
63Кубанова Аля03:34:01f1401:22:0003:34:01
64Коломоєць Олександр03:35:36m5001:11:3603:35:36
65Datsenko Oleksandr03:36:14m5101:18:2403:36:14
66Горбачук Богдана03:37:01f1501:28:1903:37:01
67Гапенюк Марина03:37:05f1601:24:0203:37:05
68Яворський Андрій03:37:21m5201:24:2503:37:21
69Оліярник Оксана03:37:21f1701:24:2203:37:21
70Niiaziiev Daniel03:42:27m5301:36:4903:42:27
71Колодяжна Ольга03:43:00f1801:25:5603:43:00
72Зелений Дмитро03:49:47m5401:25:5503:49:47
73Andrushkiv Natalia03:52:45f1901:27:4803:52:45
74Ігнаткіна Анастасія03:54:45f2001:25:5603:54:45
75Волинець Оксана03:56:32f2101:36:4203:56:32
76Лесніков Євген03:59:26m5501:21:1303:59:26
77Лозинська Галина04:02:33f2201:36:2804:02:33
78Стельмащук Мар'яна04:02:41f2301:34:3304:02:41
79Kurpas Olena04:06:41f2401:36:3504:06:41
80Лозинська Олена04:10:28f2501:36:3104:10:28
81Шевченко Оксана04:11:24f2601:36:5204:11:24
82Польовий Олександр04:11:27m5601:36:5504:11:27
83Піддубний Віктор04:11:35m5701:21:4304:11:35
84Полюх Артем04:24:05m5801:36:3804:24:05
85Іонова Оксана04:30:00f2701:37:0204:30:00
86Balabanova Alieksandra04:37:47f2801:50:1604:37:47
87Корнєєв Андрій04:40:16m5901:35:4504:40:16
88Радиш Роман04:56:53m6001:49:4704:56:53
Дубина АннаDNSf
Hraboczki MartonDNSm
Староселець РоманDNSm
Bidar AbdelDNSm
Карпенко ЮліяDNSf
Kulieshov DmytroDNSm
Луговий ІгорDNSm
Сєхіна МартаDNSf
Швед ВолодимирDNSm
Коршак ІринаDNSf
Проненко ГлібDNSm
Косован ОлександрDNSm
Loyek IvanDNSm
Стратій ОльгаDNSf
Кіраль СергійDNSm


Partners and sponsors