Results 2021
Results: Yavoryna 101 km, Dovbush Rocks 52 km, Easter Island 34 km, Dragon Mountain 20 km
Dovbush Rocks 52 km
P | Time | Cat. | P cat. | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | Finish | Penalty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
minutes | reason | |||||||||
1 | Novak Anatoliy | 05:27:19 | m | 1 | 02:05:11 | 03:52:45 | 05:27:19 | |||
2 | Богай Андрій | 06:00:08 | m | 2 | 02:05:16 | 04:04:40 | 06:00:08 | |||
3 | Khomenko Ruslan | 06:10:20 | m | 3 | 02:17:14 | 04:20:19 | 06:10:20 | |||
4 | husiev dmytro | 06:20:16 | m | 4 | 02:10:04 | 04:16:51 | 06:20:16 | |||
5 | Oswald Torsten | 06:24:10 | m | 5 | 02:17:27 | 04:23:53 | 06:24:10 | |||
6 | Проненко Андрій | 06:38:37 | m | 6 | 02:17:19 | 04:31:10 | 06:38:37 | |||
7 | Платохін Борис | 06:41:00 | m | 7 | 02:23:07 | 04:34:10 | 06:41:00 | |||
8 | Фіалка Володимир | 06:47:20 | m | 8 | 02:22:47 | 04:44:40 | 06:47:20 | |||
9 | Пугач Олександр | 07:04:08 | m | 9 | 02:24:18 | 04:46:27 | 07:04:08 | |||
10 | Doroshenko Anastasiia | 07:08:00 | f | 1 | 02:33:41 | 05:00:57 | 07:08:00 | |||
11 | Glushauskaite Iryna | 07:10:24 | f | 2 | 02:39:18 | 05:02:11 | 07:10:24 | |||
12 | Розяєва Тетяна | 07:16:43 | f | 3 | 02:36:57 | 05:01:47 | 07:16:43 | |||
13 | Назаров Нікіта | 07:17:44 | m | 10 | 02:31:48 | 04:57:59 | 07:17:44 | |||
14 | Lenko Ruslan | 07:31:06 | m | 11 | 02:48:36 | 05:22:34 | 07:31:06 | |||
15 | Тріщук Олег | 07:55:20 | m | 12 | 02:47:57 | 05:38:15 | 07:55:20 | |||
16 | Шумакова Анна | 08:00:59 | f | 4 | 02:48:43 | 05:27:00 | 08:00:59 | |||
17 | Венгер Юрій | 08:01:51 | m | 13 | 02:34:54 | 05:22:44 | 08:01:51 | |||
18 | Кулагін Максим | 08:08:41 | m | 14 | 03:03:49 | 05:59:44 | 08:08:41 | |||
19 | Borovkov Sergii | 08:09:52 | m | 15 | 02:45:42 | 05:33:03 | 08:09:52 | |||
20 | Гусак Дмитро | 08:10:13 | m | 16 | 02:43:58 | 05:28:28 | 08:10:13 | |||
21 | Науменко Сергій | 08:10:14 | m | 17 | 02:48:48 | 05:33:04 | 08:10:14 | |||
22 | Shyrochuk Volodymyr | 08:20:23 | m | 18 | 02:48:24 | 05:33:04 | 08:20:23 | |||
23 | Гнатів Роман | 08:24:37 | m | 19 | 02:52:26 | 05:39:31 | 08:24:37 | |||
24 | Drozdovskyi Oleh | 08:30:00 | m | 20 | 02:56:41 | 05:45:53 | 08:30:00 | |||
25 | Андрушенко Катерина | 08:31:46 | f | 5 | 02:57:25 | 05:45:51 | 08:31:46 | |||
26 | Harkov Sergii | 08:40:03 | m | 21 | 03:00:12 | 06:06:20 | 08:40:03 | |||
27 | Пуравець Іван | 08:40:41 | m | 22 | 03:01:43 | 06:06:20 | 08:40:41 | |||
28 | Ratushnyi Dmytro | 08:41:44 | m | 23 | 02:58:17 | 05:54:32 | 08:41:44 | |||
29 | Пєсков Денис | 08:44:58 | m | 24 | 02:53:48 | 05:44:32 | 08:44:58 | |||
30 | Фалендиш Володимир | 08:49:33 | m | 25 | 02:55:46 | 05:52:18 | 08:49:33 | |||
31 | Дідик Дмитро | 09:00:15 | m | 26 | 02:57:31 | 05:59:47 | 09:00:15 | |||
32 | Ivanovskyy Oleh | 09:15:32 | m | 27 | 02:58:23 | 06:06:20 | 09:15:32 | |||
33 | Pyrog Igor | 09:34:45 | m | 28 | 03:17:09 | 06:39:26 | 09:34:45 | |||
34 | Фузік Євген | 09:35:55 | m | 29 | 03:27:33 | 06:44:41 | 09:35:55 | |||
35 | Будніков Андрій | 09:42:44 | m | 30 | 03:19:48 | 06:53:05 | 09:42:44 | |||
36 | Грущак Григорій | 09:51:24 | m | 31 | 03:22:27 | 06:56:57 | 09:51:24 | |||
37 | Губар Вячеслав | 09:51:29 | m | 32 | 03:01:50 | 06:17:45 | 09:51:29 | |||
38 | Поліщук Віктор | 09:51:30 | m | 33 | 03:10:40 | 06:37:09 | 09:51:30 | |||
39 | Березюк Тарас | 10:14:12 | m | 34 | 03:23:56 | 07:00:31 | 10:14:12 | |||
40 | Сіліонов Євген | 10:18:06 | m | 35 | 03:49:32 | 07:12:10 | 10:18:06 | |||
41 | Яблонський Олег | 10:18:08 | m | 36 | 03:49:20 | 07:13:15 | 10:18:08 | |||
42 | Сухецький Олексій | 10:42:24 | m | 37 | 03:54:42 | 07:19:46 | 10:42:24 | |||
Kamysz Robert | DNS | m | ||||||||
Abdyldaev Talant | DNS | m | ||||||||
Бевзюк Кирилл | DNS | m | ||||||||
Медведєв Денис | DNS | m | ||||||||
Mekich Andriy | DNS | m | ||||||||
Рангаева Анна | DNS | f |