Зареєстровані учасники

Драконова Гора 20 км (20 червня 2021)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
701 Анна Дубина ж 1997 Україна Львів -
702 Орест Кореновський ч 1982 Україна Львів  
703 Олександр Коломоєць ч 1983 Україна Дніпро Dataheart
704 Ігор Федина ч 1979 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
705 Valerii Makaikin ч 1973 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
706 Андрій Корнєєв ч 1971 Україна Київ  
707 Сергій Ковега ч 1974 Україна Ков'яги / Івано-Франківськ  
708 Андрій Яворський ч 1998 Україна Київ adidas Runners Kyiv
709 Роман Староселець ч 1989 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
710 Дмитро Зелений ч 1992 Україна Київ  
711 Анастасія Ігнаткіна ж 1993 Україна Київ  
712 Natalia Andrushkiv ж 1993 Україна Lviv Avenga
713 Геннадiй Викрест ч 1960 Україна Черкасси Family Run Club Черкаси
714 Андрей Самсонов ч 1980 Україна Ужгород Просто красавчик
715 Юлія Карпенко ж 1988 Україна Cherkasy  
716 Dmytro Kulieshov ч 1987 Україна Cherkasy  
717 Ігор Луговий ч 1997 Україна Черкаси  
718 Марта Сєхіна ж 1989 Україна Черкаси  
719 Matt Maki ч 1976 Україна Kyiv  
720 Оксана Шевченко ж 1972 Україна Київ KuzinTeam
721 Оксана Волинець ж 1978 Україна Киів  
722 Тарас Жук ч 1992 Україна Львів, Львівська область  
723 Ірина Коршак ж 1988 Україна Чернігів Біговий Чернігів
724 Олексій Сікорський ч 1990 Україна Львів  
725 Андрій Яворський ч 1985 Україна Стрий Avenga
726 Оксана Оліярник ж 1995 Україна Львів Avenga
727 Оксана Іонова ж 1980 Україна Львів  
728 Артем Полюх ч 1993 Україна Київ  
729 Павло Нера ч 1978 Україна Пустомити  
730 Максим Панчук ч 2000 Україна Львів  
731 Роман Бардецький ч 1982 Україна Умань Uman Runners
732 Роман Мотізов ч 1982 Україна Київ  
733 Марина Гапенюк ж 1985 Україна Київ  
734 Олександр Косован ч 1998 Україна Львів Club Ultra
735 Євген Лесніков ч 1977 Україна Kyiv Level
736 Андрій Громик ч 1990 Україна Киев  
737 Богдана Горбачук ж 1986 Україна Херсон  
738 Oleksandra Malynovska ж 1987 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
739 Alieksandra Balabanova ж 1987 Україна Ужгород  
740 Ігор Фостяк ч 1995 Україна Horodok  
741 Ілона Гентош ж 1988 Україна Львів  
742 Мирослава Лисак ж 1992 Україна Київ  
743 Антон Медвєдєв ч 1988 Україна Львів  
744 Марія Бучко ж 1991 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
745 Владимир Kолпакчи ч 1972 Україна Болград (Одесская область) -
746 Софія Ракус ж 1990 Україна Львів  
747 Роман Білик ч 1974 Україна Львів NA
748 Yuriy Vey ч 1982 Україна Lviv  
749 Ivan Loyek ч 1993 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
750 Михайло Файдула ч 1993 Україна Львів  
751 Olena Kurpas ж 1982 Україна Kiev  
752 Павло Жук ч 1997 Україна Бердичів Just Run
753 Валентина Фомішкіна ж 1988 Україна Ужгород BODYZONE
754 Анастасія Платохіна ж 1999 Україна Чернівці  
755 Ольга Стратій ж 1986 Україна Rovzhi  
756 Katharine Davenport ж 1974 Велика Британія Kyiv  
757 Гліб Проненко ч 1972 Україна Київ KM Running club
758 Валерій Шапочка ч 1975 Україна львів ZernoVita, актив-клуб
759 Ольга Колодяжна ж 1986 Україна Киів  
760 Юлій Верста ч 1981 Україна Львів ZernoVita
761 Сергій Кіраль ч 1975 Україна Львів  
762 Oleksandr Datsenko ч 1984 Україна Kyiv  
763 Yevheniy Sukovskyy ч 1981 Україна Lexington ZerniVita
764 Dmytro Dubovyk ч 1985 Україна Kyiv Alcoholics anonymous
765 Мар'яна Стельмащук ж 1996 Україна Київ Saucony Run Club
766 Аля Кубанова ж 1982 Україна Львів  
767 Orest Bumba ч 1994 Україна Skole  
768 Юрій Наумко ч 1981 Україна Львів  
769 Оксана Ракус ж 2000 Україна Львів  
770 Nazarii-Andrii Soroka ч 1996 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
771 Андрій Калічак ч 1983 Україна Стрий Perfectial Running Club
772 Вікторія Гутник ж 1987 Україна Гута GRC
773 Oleksandr Lysak ч 1984 Україна Kyiv  
774 Сергій Рябов ч 1986 Україна Львів  
775 Марта Остапик ж 1999 Україна Львів  
776 Максим Лядик ч 1993 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
777 Андрій Півень ч 1992 Україна Київ  
778 Артем Гриненко ч 1988 Україна Ізмаїл  
779 Устим Слободян ч 1989 Україна Тячів УНІВЕРСАЛ 07
780 Михайло Брунець ч 1991 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
781 Роман Радиш ч 1983 Україна Львів  
782 Dmytro Tyshchenko ч 1989 Україна Львів  
783 Viktor Kiselov ч 1970 Україна Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
784 Олександр Польовий ч 1969 Україна Київ KuzinTeam
785 Віктор Піддубний ч 1984 Україна Lviv DoubleTrouble
786 Андрій Бандрівський ч 1978 Україна Львів Gorgany
787 Олена Лозинська ж 1992 Україна Львів  
788 Галина Лозинська ж 1970 Україна Львів  
789 Danylo Krasnov ч 1989 Україна Київ MONDAY RUN
790 Оксана Болехівська ж 1980 Україна Львів  
791 Abdel Bidar ч 1970 Франція Manchester Nike run club kiev
792 Володимир Швед ч 2001 Україна Гніздичів  
793 Marton Hraboczki ч 1966 Угорщина Budapest  
800 Андрій Стрільчук ч 1986 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
810 Олексій Атрощик ч 1983 Україна Kyiv  
820 Юрій Дробенко ч 1986 Україна львів  
830 Тарас Тетервак ч 2000 Україна Львів Gorgany
840 Ігор Попович ч 1982 Україна Львів  
850 Іван Гуляк ч 1990 Україна Дрогобич Active Run Club Drohobych
860 Daniel Niiaziiev ч 1982 Україна Lviv High Runners