Зареєстровані учасники

Острів Пасхи 34 км (20 червня 2021)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
401 Роман Гомолко ч 1986 Україна Дніпро  
402 Альберт Оскома ч 1982 Україна Киев MARUBENI
403 Валерій Шипунов ч 1988 Україна Львів High Runners Club
404 Павло Погородній ч 1988 Україна Київ MARUBENI
405 Віктор Задорожнюк ч 1995 Україна Київ adidas Runners Kyiv
407 Yarema Kit ч 1985 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
408 Орест Лобанов ч 1995 Україна Sambir Salomon RC
409 Тетяна Герасимчук ж 1984 Україна М. Житомир СК "Полісся UA"
410 Сергій Чуєв ч 1983 Україна Київ -
411 Дар'я Ляшенко ж 1993 Україна Київ Endurance School
412 Володимир Чепурнов ч 1979 Україна Київ  
413 Олег Бавшин ч 1981 Україна Lviv  
414 Roman Danylyshyn ч 1992 Україна Lviv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
415 Олексій Мороз ч 1985 Україна Луцьк  
416 Olena Novikova ж 1967 Україна Kherson  
417 Олексій Удовенко ч 1987 Україна Київ ТриКатлеты
419 Дмитро Булах ч 1980 Україна Київ KM Running Club
420 Сергій Мойся ч 1991 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
421 Андрій Михальчишин ч 1990 Україна Пустомити  
422 Назарій Мельник ч 1996 Україна м. Турка, Львівська обл. Козачки
423 Олена Кіданова ж 1984 Україна Вишневе  
424 Олександр Бобраков ч 1981 Україна Вишневе  
425 Юрій Левицький ч 1975 Україна Стрий ГО"Стрийські хвости"
426 Анатолій Герасимов ч 1981 Україна Сколе Skole Trail Running
427 Євгенія Маскаєва ж 1981 Україна Житомир  
428 Вадим Геч ч 1993 Україна Київ  
429 Ірина Ясинецька ж 1985 Україна Житомир  
430 Ліліана Поліщук ж 1994 Україна Київ  
431 Андрій Славич ч 1993 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
432 Владислав Вишнівський ч 1997 Україна Вінниця Salomon Running Club Ukraine / NoBoringRunners
433 Віталій Кононенко ч 1986 Україна Вінниця NoBoringRunners
434 Аліна Крушельницька ж 1979 Україна Вінниця NoBoringRunners
435 Ганна Шарук ж 1995 Україна Київ Nike Run Club
436 Maksym Onufriienko ч 1985 Україна Kharkiv Team404
437 Олександр Ареф'єв ч 1988 Україна Макіївка Endurance School
438 Roman Vintonyak ч 1987 Україна Lviv NO
439 Євгеній Миргородський ч 1979 Україна Kyiv Зелеста
440 Максим Вареца ч 1988 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
441 Любомир Людкевич ч 1983 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
442 Олександра Кривень ж 1980 Україна Львів Ліга Доброго Бігу
443 Василь Максимчук ч 1982 Україна Київ  
444 Євген Трофимчук ч 1978 Україна Kiev  
445 Amy Mcgoldrick ж 1974 США Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine
446 Ярослав Булишин ч 2000 Україна Львів  
447 Орест Гривняк ч 1993 Україна Львів -
448 Олег Зубач ч 1981 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
449 Sergio Suvertok ч 1974 Україна Київ Adidas Runners Kyiv
450 Кирило Зотін ч 1986 Україна Дніпро Tverdokhleb Team
451 Олександр Леневич ч 1997 Україна м. Турка, Львівська обл. Kozachky
452 Ivan Kulpa ч 1990 Україна Lviv Devspiration
453 Алла Руцинська ж 1979 Україна Ужгород U-Run/Bodyzone
454 Анна Гуделайтіс ж 1998 Україна Дніпро FENIX TEAM
455 Артем Кузнєцов ч 1988 Україна Львів  
456 Андрій Лазорко ч 1986 Україна Львів High Runners
457 Тимофій Власов ч 1988 Україна КИЕВ Duck's Bastards
458 Дар'я Остапюк ж 1991 Україна Київ  
459 Орина Чубич ж 1991 Україна Енергодар  
460 Тарас Степанюк ч 1996 Україна Київ  
461 Serhii Yakymenko ч 1981 Україна Київ Kuzin Team
462 Олеся Смирнова ж 1986 Україна Ужгород  
463 Роман Почтовнюк ч 1983 Україна Львів Perfectial Running club
464 Юліан Василів-Немировський ч 1993 Україна Львів  
466 Вячеслав Васюк ч 1988 Україна Київ  
467 Зіновій Урсул ч 1960 Україна с.Зубра  
468 Василь Панько ч 1980 Україна Ужгород  
469 Владислав Руцинський ч 2002 Україна Ужгород U-Run
470 Іван Урсул ч 1992 Україна Львів  
471 Grzegorz Laska ч 1991 Польща Podczerwone Pik Team
472 Sylwia Stolarczyk ж 1992 Польща Zakopane Pik Team
473 Maxim Shapelevich ч 1987 Білорусь Minsk -
480 Мирон Максимів ч 1993 Україна Муроване  
490 Олег Данилюк ч 1991 Україна Львів  
495 Olga Morozova ж 1989 Білорусь Minsk