Зареєстровані учасники

Скелі Довбуша 52 км (20 червня 2021)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
101 Віктор Поліщук ч 1991 Україна Київ  
102 Катерина Андрушенко ж 1991 Україна Київ Squad UA Runners
103 Євген Фузік ч 1987 Україна Київ  
104 Андрій Будніков ч 1969 Україна Київ  
105 Денис Медведєв ч 1982 Україна Дніпро  
106 Анна Шумакова ж 1986 Україна Луцьк СК Лучеськ
107 Володимир Фіалка ч 1990 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
108 Sergii Harkov ч 1986 Україна Kiev KSI
109 Вячеслав Губар ч 1973 Україна Київ  
110 Роман Гнатів ч 1986 Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
111 Andriy Mekich ч 1986 Україна Lviv Summit Club
112 Дмитро Дідик ч 1988 Україна Вінниця NBR
113 Anastasiia Doroshenko ж 1989 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
114 Дмитро Гусак ч 1987 Україна Хмельницький  
115 Олег Яблонський ч 1984 Україна Київ Begano
116 Сергій Науменко ч 1987 Україна Виноградів  
117 Євген Сіліонов ч 1991 Україна Київ  
118 Oleh Drozdovskyi ч 1981 Україна Львів SHYP SHYNA RUN CLUB
120 Олександр Пугач ч 1982 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
121 Ruslan Lenko ч 1980 Україна Тернопіль  
122 Нікіта Назаров ч 1988 Україна Харків  
123 Anatoliy Novak ч 1987 Україна Lviv Dynafit Ukraine
124 Григорій Грущак ч 1984 Україна Lviv SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
125 Анна Рангаева ж 1988 Україна Черноморск  
126 Dmytro Ratushnyi ч 1990 Україна Lviv  
127 Юрій Венгер ч 1992 Україна Lviv  
128 Борис Платохін ч 1975 Україна Чернівці  
129 Igor Pyrog ч 1966 Україна Киів -
130 Денис Пєсков ч 1983 Україна Луцьк СК Лучеськ
131 Олег Тріщук ч 1990 Україна Київ Гірські кішечки
132 Iryna Glushauskaite ж 1989 Україна Київ Гірські Кішечки
133 Dmytro Husiev ч 1984 Україна Житомир  
134 Torsten Oswald ч 1970 Німеччина Kiev TRS
135 Volodymyr Shyrochuk ч 1993 Україна Lviv  
136 Ruslan Khomenko ч 1985 Україна Kiev  
137 Тарас Березюк ч 1979 Україна Львів RUN4U
138 Oleh Ivanovskyy ч 1980 Україна Lviv  
139 Олексій Сухецький ч 1992 Україна Київ  
140 Іван Пуравець ч 1969 Україна Сколівський р н. с Росохач  
141 Андрій Проненко ч 1996 Україна Киев  
142 Володимир Фалендиш ч 1985 Україна Львів  
143 Тетяна Розяєва ж 1969 Україна м.Бердичів  
144 Андрій Богай ч 1987 Україна Ternopil Тернопіль Трейл
145 Robert Kamysz ч 1970 Польща Kraków Nine inch nails
146 Кирилл Бевзюк ч 1987 Киргизстан Бишкек Mrcbishkek
147 Talant Abdyldaev ч 1970 Киргизстан Bishkek Asia-Beg
150 Максим Кулагін ч 1980 Україна Львів  
406 Sergii Borovkov ч 1982 Україна Cherkasi Cross run che