Результаты 2021

Результаты: Яворына 101 км, Скалы Довбуша 52 км, Остров Пасхи 34 км, Драконья Гора 20 км

Онлайн-результаты

Остров Пасхи 34 км

МВремяКат.М
кат.
КП1КП2ФинишШтраф
мин.причина
1Геч Вадим03:07:17м101:44:5803:07:17
2Почтовнюк Роман03:46:21м202:06:3203:46:21
3Danylyshyn Roman03:46:21м302:06:1903:46:21
4Гуделайтіс Анна03:59:21ж102:13:0903:59:21
5Kulpa Ivan04:04:05м402:16:1504:04:05
6Славич Андрій04:04:16м502:16:1604:04:16
7Бавшин Олег04:09:44м602:17:1704:09:44
8Лобанов Орест04:19:05м702:16:1604:19:05
9Зотін Кирило04:20:38м802:23:4804:20:38
10Зубач Олег04:22:56м902:12:0704:22:56
11Миргородський Євгеній04:23:07м1002:25:2404:23:07
12Задорожнюк Віктор04:25:07м1102:24:0404:25:07
13Людкевич Любомир04:25:34м1202:28:3204:25:34
14Василів-Немировський Юліан04:26:38м1302:22:4804:26:38
15Мойся Сергій04:29:49м1402:28:1904:29:49
16Максимчук Василь04:30:17м1502:31:4004:30:17
17Трофимчук Євген04:33:56м16-25:44:2202:31:4604:33:56
18Удовенко Олексій04:35:37м1702:25:4104:35:37
19Шарук Ганна04:44:38ж202:34:4304:44:38
20Вишнівський Владислав04:44:44м18-25:48:3602:34:5804:44:44
21Поліщук Ліліана04:47:55ж3-25:44:2802:36:3904:47:55
22Yakymenko Serhii04:52:39м1902:37:2304:52:39
23Мороз Олексій04:52:44м20-25:49:4802:41:4404:52:44
24Герасимов Анатолій04:53:49м21-25:43:1302:40:2504:53:49
25Vintonyak Roman04:57:28м2202:34:5704:57:28
26Леневич Олександр04:58:17м2302:33:4604:58:17
27Мельник Назарій04:58:17м2402:33:4504:58:17
28Гривняк Орест05:05:15м2502:41:1005:05:15
29Suvertok Sergio05:05:56м26-25:44:2502:39:2705:05:56
30Булишин Ярослав05:08:12м2702:44:2705:08:12
31Кузнєцов Артем05:09:39м28-25:50:3002:48:5505:09:39
32Шипунов Валерій05:10:05м29-25:49:5602:52:0805:10:05
33Степанюк Тарас05:15:03м3002:34:1405:15:03
34Ареф'єв Олександр05:18:55м31-25:57:5802:57:3605:18:55
35Kit Yarema05:18:59м3202:40:2705:18:59
36Руцинський Владислав05:19:37м3302:47:5905:19:37
37Morozova Olga05:21:52ж402:52:3605:21:52
38Данилюк Олег05:21:58м34-25:54:5702:52:2605:21:58
39Лазорко Андрій05:32:56м35-25:49:5202:52:4005:32:56
40Чепурнов Володимир05:35:00м36-25:43:1902:47:1605:35:00
41Панько Василь05:38:08м37-25:51:0802:59:4605:38:08
42Ляшенко Дар'я05:40:37ж5-25:58:3503:16:4905:40:37
43Чубич Орина05:41:47ж6-25:51:4002:59:0005:41:47
44Кривень Олександра05:52:52ж7-25:58:1703:17:5105:52:52
45Максимів Мирон05:53:57м38-25:55:2603:08:2905:53:57
46Булах Дмитро05:55:44м39-25:49:2802:53:4105:55:44
47Васюк Вячеслав06:00:24м40-25:55:2203:17:0606:00:24
48Смирнова Олеся06:22:06ж8-24:06:2503:33:1806:22:06
49Герасимчук Тетяна06:23:43ж9-24:02:0503:25:3406:23:43
50McGoldrick Amy06:25:01ж10-24:00:4403:25:3606:25:01
51Крушельницька Аліна06:27:53ж11-25:55:0103:08:1306:27:53
52Кононенко Віталій06:27:54м41-25:55:0403:08:5406:27:54
53Остапюк Дар'я06:28:19ж12-25:56:1203:29:4406:28:19
54Урсул Зіновій06:50:28м42-24:01:0303:32:1006:50:28
55Оскома Альберт06:57:50м43-25:49:4002:58:3806:57:50
56Погородній Павло06:57:50м44-25:49:4502:58:4806:57:50
57Руцинська Алла07:07:38ж13-24:06:4903:58:2507:07:38
58Маскаєва Євгенія08:04:07ж14-24:06:3214:05:4708:04:07
59Ясинецька Ірина08:04:08ж15-24:06:4004:05:5108:04:08
Добранський БогданDNFм
NOVIKOVA OLENADNFж
Stolarczyk SylwiaDNSж
Гомолко РоманDNSм
Shapelevich MaximDNSм
Laska GrzegorzDNSм
Михальчишин АндрійDNSм
Кіданова ОленаDNSж
Бобраков ОлександрDNSм
Левицький ЮрійDNSм
Onufriienko MaksymDNSм
Вареца МаксимDNSм
Чуєв СергійDNSм
Власов ТимофійDNSм
Урсул ІванDNSм


Партнёры и спонсоры