Results 2020
Results: Yavoryna 101 km, Dovbush Rocks 52 km, Easter Island 34 km, Dragon Mountain 20 km
Yavoryna 101 km
P | Time | Cat. | P cat. | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | Finish | Penalty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
minutes | reason | ||||||||||||
1 | Сапіга Сергій | 12:37:26 | m | 1 | 00:36:55 | 02:10:48 | 04:13:20 | 05:58:56 | 08:20:33 | 09:58:46 | 12:37:26 | ||
2 | Скороход Олександр | 13:07:11 | m | 2 | 00:35:35 | 02:08:34 | 04:06:14 | 05:53:54 | 08:26:04 | 10:11:02 | 13:07:11 | ||
3 | Voloshchuk Yaroslav | 13:21:14 | m | 3 | 00:42:55 | 02:30:07 | 04:33:03 | 06:20:10 | 08:56:39 | 10:35:55 | 13:21:14 | ||
4 | Oswald Torsten | 13:49:24 | m | 4 | 00:44:33 | 02:30:34 | 04:38:37 | 06:38:29 | 09:17:32 | 10:56:28 | 13:49:24 | ||
5 | Bodnar Dariia | 14:20:54 | f | 1 | 00:43:03 | 02:38:03 | 05:00:21 | 07:07:36 | 09:42:23 | 11:28:35 | 14:20:54 | ||
6 | Гапанович Владислав | 14:37:34 | m | 5 | 00:45:04 | 02:31:45 | 04:43:38 | 06:55:27 | 09:47:34 | 11:40:39 | 14:37:34 | ||
7 | Фіалка Володимир | 14:57:41 | m | 6 | 00:48:46 | 02:36:13 | 04:53:33 | 06:55:45 | 09:53:52 | 11:42:18 | 14:57:41 | ||
8 | Letsyn Vasyl | 15:07:36 | m | 7 | 00:43:23 | 02:36:53 | 04:57:19 | 07:02:37 | 10:00:22 | 12:00:59 | 15:07:36 | ||
9 | Tyshkovets Olha | 15:12:34 | f | 2 | 00:44:46 | 02:40:41 | 05:00:43 | 07:16:14 | 10:13:48 | 12:17:09 | 15:12:34 | ||
10 | Хашко Олена | 15:31:26 | f | 3 | 00:47:01 | 02:44:48 | 05:13:45 | 07:25:14 | 10:29:19 | 12:22:55 | 15:31:26 | ||
11 | Korzh Andrii | 16:04:46 | m | 8 | 00:47:07 | 02:44:59 | 05:13:39 | 07:25:03 | 10:29:14 | 12:22:51 | 16:04:46 | ||
12 | Luzin Oleksandr | 16:12:52 | m | 9 | 00:48:12 | 02:45:03 | 05:13:49 | 07:29:34 | 10:39:16 | 12:46:05 | 16:12:52 | ||
13 | Данилюк Олег | 17:03:46 | m | 10 | 00:43:13 | 02:32:32 | 04:44:26 | 07:07:20 | 10:13:52 | 12:09:35 | 17:03:46 | ||
14 | Караульний Валерій | 17:13:35 | m | 11 | 00:44:52 | 02:39:14 | 05:09:39 | 07:39:56 | 11:17:27 | 14:47:28 | 17:13:35 | ||
15 | Мельник Надія | 17:19:02 | f | 4 | 00:47:17 | 02:57:25 | 05:59:50 | 08:16:52 | 11:31:29 | 13:39:27 | 17:19:02 | ||
16 | Сударєв Дмитрій | 18:14:35 | m | 12 | 00:46:17 | 02:46:27 | 05:42:08 | 08:31:43 | 12:03:41 | 14:21:38 | 18:14:35 | ||
17 | Заваляк Тарас | 18:14:35 | m | 13 | 00:48:39 | 02:54:51 | 05:51:05 | 08:36:11 | 12:03:37 | 14:21:34 | 18:14:35 | ||
18 | Процик Роман | 18:34:18 | m | 14 | 00:44:59 | 02:52:46 | 05:47:59 | 08:37:16 | 11:56:22 | 14:21:44 | 18:34:18 | ||
19 | Vovchik Vitalii | 18:35:21 | m | 15 | 00:48:06 | 03:00:11 | 06:02:50 | 08:46:33 | 12:26:36 | 14:42:17 | 18:35:21 | ||
20 | Счастливенко-Слезінська Тетяна | 18:36:26 | f | 5 | 00:48:00 | 03:04:06 | 06:01:57 | 08:47:53 | 12:26:33 | 14:42:20 | 18:36:26 | ||
21 | Trygubenko Maryna | 18:42:32 | f | 6 | 00:47:29 | 02:45:22 | 05:31:51 | 08:18:05 | 11:56:19 | 14:14:39 | 18:42:32 | ||
22 | Odnovolyk Max | 18:43:52 | m | 16 | 00:45:38 | 02:42:07 | 05:31:57 | 08:02:58 | 11:37:02 | 14:11:15 | 18:43:52 | ||
23 | Овчинников Станислав | 18:50:02 | m | 17 | 00:52:20 | 03:13:22 | 06:13:53 | 08:58:01 | 12:39:59 | 14:56:00 | 18:50:02 | ||
24 | Zahorodnii Dmytro | 18:53:51 | m | 18 | 00:47:35 | 02:44:53 | 05:47:45 | 08:46:42 | 12:35:37 | 14:57:34 | 18:53:51 | ||
25 | Mikhieiev Dmytro | 19:02:28 | m | 19 | 00:50:04 | 02:53:44 | 05:33:36 | 08:03:24 | 11:34:18 | 13:55:50 | 19:02:28 | ||
26 | Різник Петро | 21:01:43 | m | 20 | 00:49:50 | 03:05:51 | 06:01:40 | 09:22:52 | 13:12:20 | 16:01:14 | 21:01:43 | ||
27 | Александров Андрей | 21:06:19 | m | 21 | 00:51:03 | 03:08:29 | 06:20:09 | 09:22:53 | 13:12:32 | 16:01:22 | 21:06:19 | ||
28 | Kudinov Kyrylo | 21:08:39 | m | 22 | 00:50:55 | 03:06:04 | 06:02:01 | 09:22:49 | 13:12:24 | 16:01:19 | 21:08:39 | ||
29 | Майстренко Михайло | 22:36:10 | m | 23 | 00:53:20 | 03:17:31 | 06:21:57 | 09:33:13 | 13:47:24 | 16:44:13 | 22:36:10 | ||
30 | Шурубор Тетяна | 22:38:17 | f | 7 | 00:52:42 | 03:10:11 | 06:07:34 | 09:20:38 | 13:11:31 | 16:16:41 | 22:38:17 | ||
31 | Krasov Vitalii | 24:40:55 | m | 24 | 00:47:44 | 02:59:21 | 06:01:32 | 09:06:50 | 14:25:12 | 18:44:48 | 24:40:55 | ||
32 | Артеменко Ольга | 25:22:32 | f | 8 | 01:03:22 | 03:58:26 | 07:33:27 | 11:11:01 | 15:44:45 | 19:15:33 | 25:22:32 | ||
33 | Рачек Олександр | 29:17:15 | m | 25 | 00:50:18 | 02:58:31 | 09:21:22 | 14:22:33 | 18:44:51 | 29:17:15 | |||
34 | Гоцуляк Сергій | 30:12:52 | m | 26 | 00:53:34 | 03:29:50 | 06:45:24 | 12:25:16 | 18:21:43 | 24:00:18 | 30:12:52 | ||
35 | Боровенский Григорий | 30:22:17 | m | 27 | 01:09:51 | 04:17:30 | 08:38:28 | 12:51:57 | 18:37:42 | 23:59:01 | 30:22:17 | ||
36 | Турубаров Владимир | 30:22:52 | m | 28 | 01:09:50 | 04:17:42 | 08:38:26 | 12:51:55 | 18:37:46 | 24:00:03 | 30:22:52 | ||
37 | Дейснер Дарья | 30:37:42 | f | 9 | 01:07:08 | 04:05:34 | 09:55:52 | 12:25:11 | 18:29:15 | 24:00:15 | 30:37:42 | ||
Trygub Ievgeniia | DNF | f | |||||||||||
Pestov Andriy | DNF | m | |||||||||||
Тригубенко Андрей | DNF | m | |||||||||||
Кудряшов Богдан | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Rozitis Janis | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Koprivňák Matúš | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Перехожук Микола | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Tkachenko Sergii | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Лачинян Мальвина | DNS | f |