Results 2021
Results: Yavoryna 101 km, Dovbush Rocks 52 km, Easter Island 34 km, Dragon Mountain 20 km
Yavoryna 101 km
P | Time | Cat. | P cat. | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | Finish | Penalty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
minutes | reason | ||||||||||||
1 | Ткачук Андрій | 11:38:20 | m | 1 | 00:35:00 | 02:11:17 | 03:54:00 | 05:39:31 | 07:51:42 | 09:10:36 | 11:38:20 | ||
2 | Сапіга Сергій | 13:26:51 | m | 2 | 00:35:54 | 02:16:37 | 04:19:00 | 06:20:53 | 09:10:43 | 10:43:52 | 13:26:51 | ||
3 | Міхаліцин Олександр | 14:21:50 | m | 3 | 00:37:35 | 02:20:54 | 04:25:08 | 06:44:12 | 09:29:41 | 11:13:31 | 14:21:50 | ||
4 | Петрухів Роман | 15:49:38 | m | 4 | 00:39:19 | 02:33:12 | 04:40:00 | 07:07:58 | 10:08:51 | 12:13:54 | 15:49:38 | ||
5 | Шишикін Микола | 15:57:17 | m | 5 | 00:44:32 | 02:47:19 | 05:03:03 | 07:27:55 | 10:24:33 | 12:30:12 | 15:57:17 | ||
6 | Vovchik Vitalii | 16:00:06 | m | 6 | 00:39:07 | 02:37:11 | 04:58:07 | 07:30:52 | 10:24:34 | 12:29:37 | 16:00:06 | ||
7 | Tyshkovets Olha | 16:01:10 | f | 1 | 00:39:21 | 02:37:15 | 05:01:46 | 07:31:56 | 10:39:29 | 12:44:54 | 16:01:10 | ||
8 | Лампіга Олександр | 17:56:41 | m | 7 | 00:39:23 | 02:36:05 | 04:55:15 | 07:29:58 | 10:39:47 | 12:57:37 | 17:56:41 | ||
9 | Shvachka Oleksandr | 18:43:46 | m | 8 | 00:50:41 | 02:57:29 | 05:38:13 | 09:04:30 | 12:29:50 | 14:55:04 | 18:43:46 | ||
10 | Биченок Павло | 19:17:18 | m | 9 | 00:52:33 | 03:10:23 | 05:50:38 | 08:56:30 | 12:29:48 | 14:54:54 | 19:17:18 | ||
11 | Дем'янчук Ярослав | 19:34:15 | m | 10 | 00:53:14 | 03:33:15 | 06:27:48 | 09:29:23 | 13:14:08 | 15:34:03 | 19:34:15 | ||
12 | Паленко Михайло | 20:34:23 | m | 11 | 00:44:58 | 03:08:23 | 06:04:23 | 09:29:58 | 13:10:27 | 15:35:45 | 20:34:23 | ||
13 | Trygubenko Maryna | 20:37:27 | f | 2 | 00:40:18 | 02:53:09 | 05:25:08 | 08:19:57 | 12:14:16 | 14:45:18 | 20:37:27 | ||
14 | Цапенко Олег | 20:37:27 | m | 12 | 00:40:20 | 02:53:06 | 05:26:48 | 08:20:22 | 12:14:20 | 14:45:38 | 20:37:27 | ||
15 | Shapovalov Oleksandr | 22:11:16 | m | 13 | 00:49:55 | 03:04:10 | 05:43:46 | 09:45:12 | 14:18:24 | 17:02:05 | 22:11:16 | ||
16 | Krasnikov Oleksii | 22:54:46 | m | 14 | 00:53:30 | 03:22:10 | 06:37:35 | 10:45:19 | 15:03:50 | 18:16:38 | 22:54:46 | ||
17 | Tkach Mykola | 23:07:07 | m | 15 | 00:46:34 | 03:10:13 | 06:11:17 | 09:59:48 | 14:30:07 | 18:03:08 | 23:07:07 | ||
18 | Кульченко Андрій | 23:59:40 | m | 16 | 00:43:03 | 03:19:53 | 06:46:43 | 10:40:00 | 14:52:08 | 18:13:04 | 23:59:40 | ||
19 | Струк Олександр | 24:03:33 | m | 17 | 00:38:51 | 02:32:02 | 05:34:48 | 09:04:25 | 14:13:50 | 18:13:13 | 24:03:33 | ||
20 | Zagata Marcin | 24:20:42 | m | 18 | 00:58:22 | 03:42:01 | 07:24:56 | 11:28:30 | 16:02:16 | 19:14:18 | 24:20:42 | ||
21 | Кріцак Святослав | 25:53:17 | m | 19 | 00:53:01 | 03:36:02 | 07:12:08 | 11:28:19 | 16:02:13 | 19:37:26 | 25:53:17 | ||
22 | Фролов Леонід | 25:53:42 | m | 20 | 00:57:38 | 03:33:41 | 07:12:09 | 11:28:23 | 16:02:15 | 19:37:16 | 25:53:42 | ||
23 | Демидов Максим | 25:54:02 | m | 21 | 00:57:28 | 03:33:48 | 07:12:07 | 11:28:16 | 16:01:38 | 19:37:04 | 25:54:02 | ||
24 | Остапчук Василь | 27:55:31 | m | 22 | 00:56:39 | 03:52:09 | 08:05:21 | 12:36:36 | 17:26:26 | 23:16:02 | 27:55:31 | ||
25 | Калугін Роман | 29:53:09 | m | 23 | 00:52:00 | 03:27:56 | 06:58:12 | 15:16:40 | 21:13:21 | 24:50:23 | 29:53:09 | ||
26 | Tsarenko Yuliia | 31:16:07 | f | 3 | 01:01:34 | 04:11:44 | 08:07:25 | 12:36:14 | 18:45:25 | 23:18:04 | 31:16:07 | ||
Ternova Kateryna | DNF | f | |||||||||||
Korzh Andrii | DNF | m | |||||||||||
Кудряшов Богдан | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Гурочкін Роман | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Lavnik Igor | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Truskin Vasilij | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Михно Роман | DNS | m | |||||||||||
Polozova Viktoriia | DNS | f |