Wyniki 2021

Wyniki: Yavoryna 101 km, Skały Dovbusha 52 km, Wyspę Wielkanocną 34 km, Smoczej Góra 20 km

Wyniki na żywo

Smoczej Góra 20 km

MCzasKat.M
kat.
PK1MetaKara
minutminut
1Vey Yuriy02:01:19m100:45:3802:01:19
2Жук Павло02:03:16m200:45:4602:03:16
3Півень Андрій02:03:45m300:49:1902:03:45
4Гриненко Артем02:05:30m400:49:3802:05:30
5Брунець Михайло02:11:54m500:51:0402:11:54
6Фостяк Ігор02:12:18m600:49:4702:12:18
7Жук Тарас02:13:40m700:51:3502:13:40
8Гуляк Іван02:15:25m802:15:25
9Гутник Вікторія02:15:26ż100:52:1302:15:26
10Панчук Максим02:15:33m900:45:3502:15:33
11Сікорський Олексій02:17:58m1000:51:4602:17:58
12Тетервак Тарас02:22:50m1100:58:3702:22:50
13Рябов Сергій02:22:59m1200:58:4902:22:59
14Soroka Nazarii-Andrii02:25:07m1300:56:3202:25:07
15Наумко Юрій02:25:29m1400:57:0602:25:29
16Атрощик Олексій02:25:46m1500:56:3902:25:46
17Лядик Максим02:26:10m1600:59:3002:26:10
18Dubovyk Dmytro02:32:09m1700:59:3702:32:09
19Веремчук Руслан02:34:53m1801:02:3502:34:53
20Tyshchenko Dmytro02:35:32m1900:51:4102:35:32
21Мотізов Роман02:37:21m2001:00:2502:37:21
22Самсонов Андрей02:38:44m2101:02:1102:38:44
23Кореновський Орест02:44:20m2201:01:4102:44:20
24Калічак Андрій02:44:38m2301:03:4202:44:38
25Попович Ігор02:44:56m2401:01:5602:44:56
26Krasnov Danylo02:45:36m2501:06:4802:45:36
27Слободян Устим02:45:41m2601:06:5502:45:41
28Лисак Мирослава02:46:55ż201:06:1202:46:55
29Викрест Геннадiй02:47:51m2701:06:3602:47:51
30Федина Ігор02:48:29m2801:03:4002:48:29
31Makaikin Valerii02:48:30m2901:03:4102:48:30
32Білик Роман02:51:56m3001:06:1702:51:56
33Кіраль Сергій02:52:14m3101:07:2702:52:14
34Остапик Марта02:53:34ż301:07:0802:53:34
35Ковега Сергій02:53:40m3201:03:0802:53:40
36Верста Юлій02:53:45m3301:07:3002:53:45
37Медвєдєв Антон02:55:27m3401:01:2702:55:27
38Davenport Katharine02:55:52ż401:06:5802:55:52
39Sukovskyy Yevheniy02:56:02m3501:07:4502:56:02
40Kiselov Viktor02:56:34m3601:12:1602:56:34
41Нера Павло02:58:20m3701:14:0802:58:20
42Громик Андрій02:58:41m3801:06:5202:58:41
43Фомішкіна Валентина02:59:04ż501:07:5602:59:04
44Файдула Михайло03:02:45m3901:08:0303:02:45
45Loyek Ivan03:02:46m4001:07:5903:02:46
46Bumba Orest03:06:53m4101:11:2003:06:53
47Бардецький Роман03:07:28m4201:13:4503:07:28
48Платохіна Анастасія03:09:12ż601:15:5503:09:12
49Стрільчук Андрій03:09:32m4301:12:3603:09:32
50Бандрівський Андрій03:09:46m4401:08:1303:09:46
51Босяк Юлія03:11:22ż701:19:2703:11:22
52Болехівська Оксана03:15:22ż801:17:4203:15:22
53Шапочка Валерій03:15:24m4501:17:5003:15:24
54Maki Matt03:16:57m4601:15:4803:16:57
55Дробенко Юрій03:18:34m4701:17:2003:18:34
56Lysak Oleksandr03:19:53m4801:17:3303:19:53
57Ракус Софія03:21:30ż901:14:5503:21:30
58Ракус Оксана03:21:31ż1001:15:1503:21:31
59Гентош Ілона03:23:38ż1101:17:2803:23:38
60Malynovska Oleksandra03:25:08ż1201:22:3103:25:08
61Бучко Марія03:25:09ż1301:22:1803:25:09
62Kолпакчи Владимир03:32:13m4901:19:0703:32:13
63Кубанова Аля03:34:01ż1401:22:0003:34:01
64Коломоєць Олександр03:35:36m5001:11:3603:35:36
65Datsenko Oleksandr03:36:14m5101:18:2403:36:14
66Горбачук Богдана03:37:01ż1501:28:1903:37:01
67Гапенюк Марина03:37:05ż1601:24:0203:37:05
68Яворський Андрій03:37:21m5201:24:2503:37:21
69Оліярник Оксана03:37:21ż1701:24:2203:37:21
70Niiaziiev Daniel03:42:27m5301:36:4903:42:27
71Колодяжна Ольга03:43:00ż1801:25:5603:43:00
72Зелений Дмитро03:49:47m5401:25:5503:49:47
73Andrushkiv Natalia03:52:45ż1901:27:4803:52:45
74Ігнаткіна Анастасія03:54:45ż2001:25:5603:54:45
75Волинець Оксана03:56:32ż2101:36:4203:56:32
76Лесніков Євген03:59:26m5501:21:1303:59:26
77Лозинська Галина04:02:33ż2201:36:2804:02:33
78Стельмащук Мар'яна04:02:41ż2301:34:3304:02:41
79Kurpas Olena04:06:41ż2401:36:3504:06:41
80Лозинська Олена04:10:28ż2501:36:3104:10:28
81Шевченко Оксана04:11:24ż2601:36:5204:11:24
82Польовий Олександр04:11:27m5601:36:5504:11:27
83Піддубний Віктор04:11:35m5701:21:4304:11:35
84Полюх Артем04:24:05m5801:36:3804:24:05
85Іонова Оксана04:30:00ż2701:37:0204:30:00
86Balabanova Alieksandra04:37:47ż2801:50:1604:37:47
87Корнєєв Андрій04:40:16m5901:35:4504:40:16
88Радиш Роман04:56:53m6001:49:4704:56:53
Дубина АннаDNSż
Hraboczki MartonDNSm
Староселець РоманDNSm
Bidar AbdelDNSm
Карпенко ЮліяDNSż
Kulieshov DmytroDNSm
Луговий ІгорDNSm
Сєхіна МартаDNSż
Швед ВолодимирDNSm
Коршак ІринаDNSż
Проненко ГлібDNSm
Косован ОлександрDNSm
Loyek IvanDNSm
Стратій ОльгаDNSż
Кіраль СергійDNSm


Partnerzy i sponsorzy