Результаты 2021

Результаты: Яворына 101 км, Скалы Довбуша 52 км, Остров Пасхи 34 км, Драконья Гора 20 км

Онлайн-результаты

Драконья Гора 20 км

МВремяКат.М
кат.
КП1ФинишШтраф
мин.причина
1Vey Yuriy02:01:19м100:45:3802:01:19
2Жук Павло02:03:16м200:45:4602:03:16
3Півень Андрій02:03:45м300:49:1902:03:45
4Гриненко Артем02:05:30м400:49:3802:05:30
5Брунець Михайло02:11:54м500:51:0402:11:54
6Фостяк Ігор02:12:18м600:49:4702:12:18
7Жук Тарас02:13:40м700:51:3502:13:40
8Гуляк Іван02:15:25м802:15:25
9Гутник Вікторія02:15:26ж100:52:1302:15:26
10Панчук Максим02:15:33м900:45:3502:15:33
11Сікорський Олексій02:17:58м1000:51:4602:17:58
12Тетервак Тарас02:22:50м1100:58:3702:22:50
13Рябов Сергій02:22:59м1200:58:4902:22:59
14Soroka Nazarii-Andrii02:25:07м1300:56:3202:25:07
15Наумко Юрій02:25:29м1400:57:0602:25:29
16Атрощик Олексій02:25:46м1500:56:3902:25:46
17Лядик Максим02:26:10м1600:59:3002:26:10
18Dubovyk Dmytro02:32:09м1700:59:3702:32:09
19Веремчук Руслан02:34:53м1801:02:3502:34:53
20Tyshchenko Dmytro02:35:32м1900:51:4102:35:32
21Мотізов Роман02:37:21м2001:00:2502:37:21
22Самсонов Андрей02:38:44м2101:02:1102:38:44
23Кореновський Орест02:44:20м2201:01:4102:44:20
24Калічак Андрій02:44:38м2301:03:4202:44:38
25Попович Ігор02:44:56м2401:01:5602:44:56
26Krasnov Danylo02:45:36м2501:06:4802:45:36
27Слободян Устим02:45:41м2601:06:5502:45:41
28Лисак Мирослава02:46:55ж201:06:1202:46:55
29Викрест Геннадiй02:47:51м2701:06:3602:47:51
30Федина Ігор02:48:29м2801:03:4002:48:29
31Makaikin Valerii02:48:30м2901:03:4102:48:30
32Білик Роман02:51:56м3001:06:1702:51:56
33Кіраль Сергій02:52:14м3101:07:2702:52:14
34Остапик Марта02:53:34ж301:07:0802:53:34
35Ковега Сергій02:53:40м3201:03:0802:53:40
36Верста Юлій02:53:45м3301:07:3002:53:45
37Медвєдєв Антон02:55:27м3401:01:2702:55:27
38Davenport Katharine02:55:52ж401:06:5802:55:52
39Sukovskyy Yevheniy02:56:02м3501:07:4502:56:02
40Kiselov Viktor02:56:34м3601:12:1602:56:34
41Нера Павло02:58:20м3701:14:0802:58:20
42Громик Андрій02:58:41м3801:06:5202:58:41
43Фомішкіна Валентина02:59:04ж501:07:5602:59:04
44Файдула Михайло03:02:45м3901:08:0303:02:45
45Loyek Ivan03:02:46м4001:07:5903:02:46
46Bumba Orest03:06:53м4101:11:2003:06:53
47Бардецький Роман03:07:28м4201:13:4503:07:28
48Платохіна Анастасія03:09:12ж601:15:5503:09:12
49Стрільчук Андрій03:09:32м4301:12:3603:09:32
50Бандрівський Андрій03:09:46м4401:08:1303:09:46
51Босяк Юлія03:11:22ж701:19:2703:11:22
52Болехівська Оксана03:15:22ж801:17:4203:15:22
53Шапочка Валерій03:15:24м4501:17:5003:15:24
54Maki Matt03:16:57м4601:15:4803:16:57
55Дробенко Юрій03:18:34м4701:17:2003:18:34
56Lysak Oleksandr03:19:53м4801:17:3303:19:53
57Ракус Софія03:21:30ж901:14:5503:21:30
58Ракус Оксана03:21:31ж1001:15:1503:21:31
59Гентош Ілона03:23:38ж1101:17:2803:23:38
60Malynovska Oleksandra03:25:08ж1201:22:3103:25:08
61Бучко Марія03:25:09ж1301:22:1803:25:09
62Kолпакчи Владимир03:32:13м4901:19:0703:32:13
63Кубанова Аля03:34:01ж1401:22:0003:34:01
64Коломоєць Олександр03:35:36м5001:11:3603:35:36
65Datsenko Oleksandr03:36:14м5101:18:2403:36:14
66Горбачук Богдана03:37:01ж1501:28:1903:37:01
67Гапенюк Марина03:37:05ж1601:24:0203:37:05
68Яворський Андрій03:37:21м5201:24:2503:37:21
69Оліярник Оксана03:37:21ж1701:24:2203:37:21
70Niiaziiev Daniel03:42:27м5301:36:4903:42:27
71Колодяжна Ольга03:43:00ж1801:25:5603:43:00
72Зелений Дмитро03:49:47м5401:25:5503:49:47
73Andrushkiv Natalia03:52:45ж1901:27:4803:52:45
74Ігнаткіна Анастасія03:54:45ж2001:25:5603:54:45
75Волинець Оксана03:56:32ж2101:36:4203:56:32
76Лесніков Євген03:59:26м5501:21:1303:59:26
77Лозинська Галина04:02:33ж2201:36:2804:02:33
78Стельмащук Мар'яна04:02:41ж2301:34:3304:02:41
79Kurpas Olena04:06:41ж2401:36:3504:06:41
80Лозинська Олена04:10:28ж2501:36:3104:10:28
81Шевченко Оксана04:11:24ж2601:36:5204:11:24
82Польовий Олександр04:11:27м5601:36:5504:11:27
83Піддубний Віктор04:11:35м5701:21:4304:11:35
84Полюх Артем04:24:05м5801:36:3804:24:05
85Іонова Оксана04:30:00ж2701:37:0204:30:00
86Balabanova Alieksandra04:37:47ж2801:50:1604:37:47
87Корнєєв Андрій04:40:16м5901:35:4504:40:16
88Радиш Роман04:56:53м6001:49:4704:56:53
Дубина АннаDNSж
Hraboczki MartonDNSм
Староселець РоманDNSм
Bidar AbdelDNSм
Карпенко ЮліяDNSж
Kulieshov DmytroDNSм
Луговий ІгорDNSм
Сєхіна МартаDNSж
Швед ВолодимирDNSм
Коршак ІринаDNSж
Проненко ГлібDNSм
Косован ОлександрDNSм
Loyek IvanDNSм
Стратій ОльгаDNSж
Кіраль СергійDNSм


Партнёры и спонсоры