Results 2021

Results: Yavoryna 101 km, Dovbush Rocks 52 km, Easter Island 34 km, Dragon Mountain 20 km

Live results

Easter Island 34 km

PTimeCat.P
cat.
CP1CP2FinishPenalty
minutesreason
1Геч Вадим03:07:17m101:44:5803:07:17
2Почтовнюк Роман03:46:21m202:06:3203:46:21
3Danylyshyn Roman03:46:21m302:06:1903:46:21
4Гуделайтіс Анна03:59:21f102:13:0903:59:21
5Kulpa Ivan04:04:05m402:16:1504:04:05
6Славич Андрій04:04:16m502:16:1604:04:16
7Бавшин Олег04:09:44m602:17:1704:09:44
8Лобанов Орест04:19:05m702:16:1604:19:05
9Зотін Кирило04:20:38m802:23:4804:20:38
10Зубач Олег04:22:56m902:12:0704:22:56
11Миргородський Євгеній04:23:07m1002:25:2404:23:07
12Задорожнюк Віктор04:25:07m1102:24:0404:25:07
13Людкевич Любомир04:25:34m1202:28:3204:25:34
14Василів-Немировський Юліан04:26:38m1302:22:4804:26:38
15Мойся Сергій04:29:49m1402:28:1904:29:49
16Максимчук Василь04:30:17m1502:31:4004:30:17
17Трофимчук Євген04:33:56m16-25:44:2202:31:4604:33:56
18Удовенко Олексій04:35:37m1702:25:4104:35:37
19Шарук Ганна04:44:38f202:34:4304:44:38
20Вишнівський Владислав04:44:44m18-25:48:3602:34:5804:44:44
21Поліщук Ліліана04:47:55f3-25:44:2802:36:3904:47:55
22Yakymenko Serhii04:52:39m1902:37:2304:52:39
23Мороз Олексій04:52:44m20-25:49:4802:41:4404:52:44
24Герасимов Анатолій04:53:49m21-25:43:1302:40:2504:53:49
25Vintonyak Roman04:57:28m2202:34:5704:57:28
26Леневич Олександр04:58:17m2302:33:4604:58:17
27Мельник Назарій04:58:17m2402:33:4504:58:17
28Гривняк Орест05:05:15m2502:41:1005:05:15
29Suvertok Sergio05:05:56m26-25:44:2502:39:2705:05:56
30Булишин Ярослав05:08:12m2702:44:2705:08:12
31Кузнєцов Артем05:09:39m28-25:50:3002:48:5505:09:39
32Шипунов Валерій05:10:05m29-25:49:5602:52:0805:10:05
33Степанюк Тарас05:15:03m3002:34:1405:15:03
34Ареф'єв Олександр05:18:55m31-25:57:5802:57:3605:18:55
35Kit Yarema05:18:59m3202:40:2705:18:59
36Руцинський Владислав05:19:37m3302:47:5905:19:37
37Morozova Olga05:21:52f402:52:3605:21:52
38Данилюк Олег05:21:58m34-25:54:5702:52:2605:21:58
39Лазорко Андрій05:32:56m35-25:49:5202:52:4005:32:56
40Чепурнов Володимир05:35:00m36-25:43:1902:47:1605:35:00
41Панько Василь05:38:08m37-25:51:0802:59:4605:38:08
42Ляшенко Дар'я05:40:37f5-25:58:3503:16:4905:40:37
43Чубич Орина05:41:47f6-25:51:4002:59:0005:41:47
44Кривень Олександра05:52:52f7-25:58:1703:17:5105:52:52
45Максимів Мирон05:53:57m38-25:55:2603:08:2905:53:57
46Булах Дмитро05:55:44m39-25:49:2802:53:4105:55:44
47Васюк Вячеслав06:00:24m40-25:55:2203:17:0606:00:24
48Смирнова Олеся06:22:06f8-24:06:2503:33:1806:22:06
49Герасимчук Тетяна06:23:43f9-24:02:0503:25:3406:23:43
50McGoldrick Amy06:25:01f10-24:00:4403:25:3606:25:01
51Крушельницька Аліна06:27:53f11-25:55:0103:08:1306:27:53
52Кононенко Віталій06:27:54m41-25:55:0403:08:5406:27:54
53Остапюк Дар'я06:28:19f12-25:56:1203:29:4406:28:19
54Урсул Зіновій06:50:28m42-24:01:0303:32:1006:50:28
55Оскома Альберт06:57:50m43-25:49:4002:58:3806:57:50
56Погородній Павло06:57:50m44-25:49:4502:58:4806:57:50
57Руцинська Алла07:07:38f13-24:06:4903:58:2507:07:38
58Маскаєва Євгенія08:04:07f14-24:06:3214:05:4708:04:07
59Ясинецька Ірина08:04:08f15-24:06:4004:05:5108:04:08
Добранський БогданDNFm
NOVIKOVA OLENADNFf
Stolarczyk SylwiaDNSf
Гомолко РоманDNSm
Shapelevich MaximDNSm
Laska GrzegorzDNSm
Михальчишин АндрійDNSm
Кіданова ОленаDNSf
Бобраков ОлександрDNSm
Левицький ЮрійDNSm
Onufriienko MaksymDNSm
Вареца МаксимDNSm
Чуєв СергійDNSm
Власов ТимофійDNSm
Урсул ІванDNSm


Partners and sponsors